SCHOOL STUDENT
C A Johnson McKenney, J
CA Johnson Burrell, D
CA Johnson Chinn, M
CA Johnson Gadsden, D
CA Johnson Murphy, S
CA Johnson Smith, D
CA Johnson Walston, J
Calhoun County Dantzler, Q
Calhoun County Walker, Y
Calhoun County (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Colter, B
Calhoun Falls Charter Gray, D
Calhoun Falls Charter McCoy, B
Calhoun Falls Charter Moon, G
Calhoun Falls Charter Robinson, T
Calhoun Falls Charter Vaughn, G
Camden Berkowitz, G
Camden Cearley, B
Camden Coplin, K
Camden Dalton, D
Camden Grein, C
Camden Grein, C
Camden Hamlet, N
Camden Janssen, B
Camden McClinton, B
Camden Moses, D
Camden Neal, A
Camden Plott, D
Camden Shaull, S
Camden Wallace, A
Camden Wimberly, D
Camden  Magana-Gonzalez, E
Camden   Dalton, B
Camden (intra district until 8-17-16) Gauthier, S
Camden (intra district until 9-25-16) Graiff, T
Camden (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Gause, K
Camden (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Gauthier, S
Camden MS Kerfoot, E
Camden MS (intra district until 8-17-16) Gainey, M
Camden(sub varsity only until 8-17-16) Johnson, C
Cane Bay Bennett, M
Cane Bay Bishop, K
Cane Bay Bishop, K
Cane Bay Browning, P
Cane Bay Buie, T
Cane Bay Cardona, J
Cane Bay Cobbs, E
Cane Bay Cruikshank, C
Cane Bay Davis, A
Cane Bay Davis, M
Cane Bay Davis, M
Cane Bay Frederick, X
Cane Bay Geroulis, A
Cane Bay Hartley, K
Cane Bay Hartnett, C
Cane Bay Haskell, T
Cane Bay Henry, R
Cane Bay Hinkle, B
Cane Bay Hinkle, C
Cane Bay Hollingswoth, J
Cane Bay Holmes, III, A
Cane Bay Holmes, T
Cane Bay Johnson, J
Cane Bay Mason, K
Cane Bay Miller, Z
Cane Bay Mitchell, C
Cane Bay Morris, C
Cane Bay Reed, A
Cane Bay Riley, K
Cane Bay Rodgers, A
Cane Bay Rouse-Bonaparte, A
Cane Bay Sarvis, A
Cane Bay Sharpe, L
Cane Bay Spinda, S
Cane Bay Tarik, A
Cane Bay Taylor, B
Cane Bay Washington, C
Cane Bay Wortman, P
Carolina Brooks, R
Carolina Taylor, N
Carolina Forest Armendt, D
Carolina Forest Bellamy, K
Carolina Forest Bowen, A
Carolina Forest Brown, K
Carolina Forest Cappola, C
Carolina Forest Casto, B
Carolina Forest Chestnut, B
Carolina Forest Croston, J
Carolina Forest Dozler, J
Carolina Forest Franzese-Moore, E
Carolina Forest Fredrick, J
Carolina Forest Gold, R
Carolina Forest Jacoby, J
Carolina Forest Jacoby, M
Carolina Forest Jenerette, Z
Carolina Forest Johnson, K
Carolina Forest Jordan, J
Carolina Forest Kriescher, R
Carolina Forest Loper, A
Carolina Forest Mauro, A
Carolina Forest Meehan, B
Carolina Forest Migliaccio, M
Carolina Forest Prince, S
Carolina Forest Reddick, N
Carolina Forest Ryerson, M
Carolina Forest Skolsky, C
Carolina Forest Smith, A
Carolina Forest Staggers, N
Carolina Forest Stone, D
Carolina Forest Thrasher, S
Carolina Forest Vaught, Z
Carolina Forest Webster, Z
Carolina Forest Young, M
Carolina Forest Youngblood, S
Carolina Springs MS Gray, C
Carolina Springs MS Robinson, K
Carver-Edisto MS (sub-varsity only until 8-11-16) Brunson, J
Carvers Bay Cribb, H
Carvers Bay Ford, T
Carvers Bay Miles, K
Carvers Bay Moore, T
Carvers Bay Phillips, D
Carvers Bay Pryor, D
Carvers Bay   Pryor, D
Carvers Bay (intra district until 8-20-16) Lewis, T
Carvers Bay (intra district until 8-20-16) Williams, B
Castle Heights MS Boulware, T
Castle Heights MS Eady, J
Castle Heights MS Hodges, N
Castle Heights MS McGuirt, M
Castle Heights MS Spicer, Z
Castle Heights MS Spicer, Z
CE Murray Edwards, L
CE Murray Gallishaw, D
CE Murray Grayson, R
CE Murray Lyons, L
CE Murray (sub-varsity only until 1-6-17) Leite, Z
Central Quick, M
Central Sowell, K
Central Starling, J
Chapin Borcky, K
Chapin Borcky, P
Chapin Gomes, M
Chapin Hadley, R
Chapin Hales, B
Chapin Hales, T
Chapin Hunter, L
Chapin Jirel, E
Chapin Jirel, R
Chapin Justus, N
Chapin Lawton, J
Chapin Lepina, G
Chapin McDonnell, M
Chapin Nazario, H
Chapin Neyra, E
Chapin Purdham, N
Chapin Rice, E
Chapin Roberts, B
Chapin Roberts, M
Chapin Wilkins, H
Chapin Willingham, R
Chapin Wilson, I
Chapin (intra district until 6-5-16) DesChamps, S
Chapin (intra district until 7-20-16) Lacey, H
Chapin (intra district until 8-19-16) Harris, C
Chapin (intra district until 8-19-16) Humphries, J
Chapin (intra district until 8-19-16) Humphries, J
Chapin (intra district until 8-19-16) Martin, T
Chapin (intra district until 8-19-16) Ward, K
Chapin (intra district until 8-19-16) Yancey, G
Chapin (sub-varsity only until 11-14-16) Dreher, D
Chapin MS Bowen, P
Chapin MS Bowen, P
Chapin MS Brown, T
Chapin MS Bynem-Scott, A
Chapin MS Flynn, C
Chapin MS Gallagher, M
Chapin MS Lawton, E
Chapin MS Lee, T
Chapin MS Rankin, N
Chapin MS Whitley, J
Chapman Beiler, L
Chapman Bengston, S
Chapman Burgess, J
Chapman Douglas, R
Chapman Gray, K
Chapman Hildebrandt, M
Chapman Johnson, S
Chapman Jones, A
Chapman Miller, S
Chapman Miller, S
Chapman Miller, S
Chapman Moore, K
Chapman (sub-varsity only until 8-6-16) Garner, X
Charleston M&S Buie, T
Charleston M&S Philippe, M
Charleston M&S (intra district until 8-17-15) Brisco, M
Charleston M&S (intra district until 8-17-16) Williams, J
Cheraw Arnold, E
Cheraw Blocker, D
Cheraw Crawford, A
Cheraw Griham, B
Cheraw McCaskill, W
Cheraw Mitchell, N
Cheraw O’Dell, L
Cheraw Rogers, J
Cheraw Spurlock, P
Cheraw Strong, K
Cheraw (intra district until 8-17-16) Murvin, E
Chesnee Childers, H
Chesnee Davis, B
Chesnee Davis, S
Chesnee Martin-Wilks, Z
Chesnee Pearson, J
Chesnee Petty, D
Chesnee Russell, J
Chesnee Scruggs, D
Chesnee (intra district until 7-27-16) Teague, J
Chesnee (intra district until 8-18-16) Lancaster, C
Chesnee (intra district until 8-31-16) Bagwell, N
Chesnee (intra-district until 6-15-16) Houge, H
Chesnee (intra-district until 7-15-16) Ellis, I
Chesnee (intra-district until 7-16-16) Blackwood, R
Chesnee MS Alexander, R
Chesnee MS Bailey, M
Chesnee MS Chapman, E
Chesnee MS Lawter, M
Chesnee MS Phillips, M
Chesnee MS (intra district until 10-19-16) Ray, A
Chester Daivs, J
Chester Rochon, I
Chester MS Campbell-McClurkin, J
Chesterfield Bennett, K
Chesterfield Melton, T
Chesterfield Truesdale, J
Chesterfield White, D
Chesterfield  Sikes, E
Chesterfield (intra district until 9-1-16) Brown, J
Christ Church Cholet, A
Christ Church Dickerson, M
Christ Church Hilgenberg, M
Christ Church Massey, K
Christ Church Mims, G
Christ Church O’Brien, M
Christ Church Riordan, A
Christ Church Smith, R
Christ Church Soloveicik, E
Christ Church Stankovic, N
Christ Church Zhao, Q
Christ Church  Xu, G
Christ Church (intra district until 8-24-16) Blech, M
Christ Church (intra district until 8-24-16) Floyd-Ferguson, M
Christ Church (intra district until 8-24-16) Lindsay, R
Christ Church (intra district until 8-24-16) Riddle, A
Christ Church (sub varsity only until 8-24-16) DeBenedetto, D
Christ Church (sub-varsity only until 8-24-16) Bradley, L
Christ Church (sub-varsity only until 8-24-16) Stathakis, J
Clinton Bellas, K
Clinton Caldwell, K
Clinton Campbell, S
Clinton Copeland, A
Clinton Roberson, A
Clinton (sub-varsity only until 3-27-16) Booker, T
Clover Ashley, A
Clover Ashley, W
Clover Benes, A
Clover Brooks, A
Clover Brooks, K
Clover Burgess, N
Clover Cassista, A
Clover Duff, G
Clover Garrett, Q
Clover Green, A
Clover Harvey, D
Clover Hebron, T
Clover Lalli, N
Clover Morrell, K
Clover Owens, C
Clover Plummer, R
Clover Redding, K
Clover Ryder, M
Clover Schack, K
Clover Seitz, J
Clover Simes, P
Clover Spitzer, M
Clover Thompson, D
Clover Tolley, M
Clover Tolley, M
Clover Williams, C
Clover Williams, C
Clover Williams, R
Clover  Barrett, G
Clover   Vlake, J
Clover (until 9-4-15) Moore, C
Clover (until 9-8-15) Morton, V
Clover MS Gilbert, S
Clover MS Richardson, C
Clover MS Witherspoon, Z
Clover MS (intra district until 11-18-16) Robbins, Z
Colleton County Hall, C
Colleton County Hall, J
Colleton County Hannon, C
Colleton County Hennegan, J
Colleton County Koger, P
Colleton County Landon, Z
Colleton County McCloud, S
Colleton County Milo, G
Colleton County (sub-varsity only until 8-4-16) Collins, W
Columbia Belton, T
Columbia Cobb, C
Columbia Ford, D
Columbia Hepburn, G
Columbia Jones, D
Columbia Jones, S
Columbia McLellan, W
Columbia Rojas, I
Columbia Rosario, W
Columbia Salahuddin, T
Columbia Tucker, D
Columbia Williams, T
Columbia Young, S
Columbia  Pinkston, S
Conway Barnhill, P
Conway Bellamy, K
Conway Burgess, A
Conway Griffin, R
Conway Holmes, S
Conway Whitehead, A
Conway  Suggs, D
Conway   Harrison, W
Conway (intra district until 10-2-16) Horak, B
Conway (intra district until 8-20-16) Finklea, A
Conway (intra district until 8-20-16) Finklea, N
Conway (intra district until 8-20-16) Kinlaw, X
Cowpens MS Drake, E
Cowpens MS Durant-Woods, E
Crayton MS Jones, R
Crayton MS Leach, D
Crayton MS McFadden, D
Creek Bridge  Carfley, R
Creek Bridge  Chandler, A
Creek Bridge  Harris, C
Creek Bridge  Harris, C
Crescent Brown, J
Crescent Curtis, R
Crescent Ellis, C
Crescent Ellis, J
Crescent Hernandez, J
Crescent Jordan, A
Crescent Mills, C
Crescent Shirley, J
Crescent Stidham, L
Crescent Williams, Z
Crescent (sub-varsity only until 8-14-16) Johnson, M
Crestwood Alfano, N
Crestwood Berry, A
Crestwood Bialeschki, A
Crestwood Billings, P
Crestwood Cole, S
Crestwood Cornelius, B
Crestwood Hopwood, O
Crestwood Jaminson, D
Crestwood Knox, B
Crestwood Lewis, L
Crestwood Luttrell, T
Crestwood Sands, T
Crestwood Simon, K
Crestwood Smallwood, K
Crestwood Swain, K
Crestwood Thompson, J
Crestwood Toney, M
Crestwood White, M
Crestwood Whitfield, J
Crestwood Whitfield, J
Crestwood (intra district until 2-4-16) Boyd, D
Crestwood (intra district until 6-9-16) Neal, J
Crestwood (intra district until 6-9-16) Wright, N
Crestwood (intra district until 7-13-16) Rice, D
Crestwood (intra district until 7-14-16) Bowman, E
Crestwood (intra district until 8-17-16) Houston, T
Crestwood (intra district until 9-24-16) Griffin, C
Cross Davis, B
Cross Davis, J
Cross Jefferson, R
Cross (intra district until 1-7-17) Spinner, S
D. R. Hill Sawyer, J
D. R. Hill MS Black, M
D. R. Hill MS Byrd, S
D. R. Hill MS Mason, T
D. R. Hill MS Nesbitt, K
D. R. Hill MS Sexton, Z
D. R. Hill MS (intra district until 8-4-16) Wilson, T
Daniel Butler, M
Daniel Collins, T
Daniel Daniel, A
Daniel Desjardins, R
Daniel Espey, E
Daniel Feng, K
Daniel Jain, M
Daniel Jennings, B
Daniel Kellogg, C
Daniel Kellogg, C
Daniel Mahdi, T
Daniel Mahoney, G
Daniel McClain, J
Daniel Morgan, C
Daniel Morgan, T
Daniel Naik, A
Daniel O’Brien, G
Daniel Paul, V
Daniel Rhymer, N
Daniel Rice, H
Daniel Ross, K
Daniel Speaks, C
Daniel Turnipseed, M
Daniel Ward, R
Daniel Zheng, H
Daniel (sub-varsity only until 8-18-16) Geary, G
Daniel (sub-varsity until 6-22-16) Pagano, J
Darlington Dubose, L
Darlington Jeffery, T
Darlington Madison, Z
Darlington McKimmey, T
Darlington Simmons, I
Darlington Sumner, K
Darlington Thompson, T
Dawkins MS Burch, J
Denmark-Olar Ellis, J
Denmark-Olar James, D
Denmark-Olar Johnson, J
Denmark-Olar Middleton, K
Denmark-Olar (sub-varsity only until 8-24-16) Jackson, K
Dent MS Anderson, M
Dent MS Council, S
Dent MS Goodwin, J
Dent MS Hammond, D
Dent MS King, T
Dent MS McFadden, K
Dent MS Williams, J
Dillon Manning, J
Dillon Oliver, K
Dillon Roberts, C
Dillon Tyndall, M
Dillon   Campbell, N
Dillon (intra district until 8-10-16) McDonald, A
Dillon (intra district until 8-1-16) Page, N
Dillon (intra district until 8-1-16) Stone, J
Dillon (intra district until 8-1-16) Tyndall, M
Dixie Aiken, T
Dixie Carter, A
Dixie Carter, M
Dixie Clamp, J
Dixie Freeman, M
Dixie McWhorter, A
Dixie Scott, D
Dixie (intra district until 1-6-16) Campbell, C
Dixie (intra district until 1-6-16) Campbell, C
Dixie (intra district until 8-20-16) Glenn, D
Dixie (sub-varsity only until 8-19-16) Godwin, M
Dorman Bingham, R
Dorman Brown, C
Dorman Burch, W
Dorman Clary, Z
Dorman Cotheran, N
Dorman Davis, B
Dorman Dawkins, C
Dorman Faucett, S
Dorman Foley, C
Dorman Ford, E
Dorman Foster, P
Dorman Fowler, D
Dorman Glenn, J
Dorman Greene, B
Dorman Harris, T
Dorman Harris, T
Dorman Hennessy, J
Dorman Hennessy, J
Dorman Hensley, J
Dorman Jackson, J
Dorman Jeter, J
Dorman Johnson, A
Dorman Johnson, J
Dorman Johnson, P
Dorman Johnson, S
Dorman Jordan, M
Dorman Kirby, M
Dorman Lindsey, K
Dorman Medina, M
Dorman Navarre, L
Dorman Nguyen, N
Dorman Panhorst, E
Dorman Panhorst, J
Dorman Patterson, J
Dorman Pearson, T
Dorman Porter, D
Dorman Ramirez-Calle, J
Dorman Robertson, C
Dorman Rodriguez, S
Dorman Rodriguez, S
Dorman Sampson, J
Dorman Sampson, L
Dorman Schrader, E
Dorman Scruggs, D
Dorman Scruggs, D
Dorman Seawell, T
Dorman Seawell, T
Dorman Todd, R
Dorman VanTill, K
Dorman Williams, J
Dorman (sub-varsity only until 8-21-16) Sanchez, J
Dreher Aguirre, B
Dreher Anderson, C
Dreher Anderson, J
Dreher Bolton, L
Dreher Bolton, L
Dreher Conyers, A
Dreher Conyers, A
Dreher Epps, J
Dreher Epps, J
Dreher Gibson, A
Dreher Goodwin, D
Dreher Jones, E
Dreher Kamke, C
Dreher Lemon, K
Dreher McNerney, K
Dreher Nyberg, A
Dreher Peralta, S
Dreher Summers, T
Dreher Sutton, W
Dreher Thompson, A
Dreher Tindal, I
Dreher Todd, D
Dreher Veasey, E
Dreher Vernon, M
Dreher Viesselmann, B
Dreher (intra district until 8-17-16) Jones, D
Dreher (sub-varsity only until 5-13-16) Sims, S
Dreher (sub-varsity only until 8-3-16) Player, T
Dutch Fork Anderson, D
Dutch Fork Ashley, J
Dutch Fork Brooks, T
Dutch Fork Brown, A
Dutch Fork Brown, K
Dutch Fork Burke, M
Dutch Fork Chandler, S
Dutch Fork Chudd, E
Dutch Fork Clark, C
Dutch Fork Dewar, A
Dutch Fork Dunlap, J
Dutch Fork English, C
Dutch Fork Gordan, L
Dutch Fork Hardin, M
Dutch Fork Hoff, R
Dutch Fork Hoff, R
Dutch Fork Jones, A
Dutch Fork King, B
Dutch Fork Lewis, C
Dutch Fork Martin, R
Dutch Fork McQuire, D
Dutch Fork Miller, O
Dutch Fork Monroe, J
Dutch Fork Patterson, M
Dutch Fork Smith, A
Dutch Fork Thomas, J
Dutch Fork Thomas, T
Dutch Fork Waidner, J
Dutch Fork  Solet, D
Dutch Fork (sub-varsity only until 8-19-16) Rush, E
Dutchman Creek MS Barron, A
Dutchman Creek MS Basnight, D
Dutchman Creek MS Bell, J
Dutchman Creek MS Deborde, P
Dutchman Creek MS Shillnutt, I
Dutchman Creek MS Skroban, R
Dutchman Creek MS Switzer, B