SCHOOL Student
E L Wright Martin, D
E L Wright MS Hammond, J
E. P. Todd Freytes, F
E. P. Todd Keomany, A
E. P. Todd Manning, C
E. P. Todd Means, J
E. P. Todd MS Fant, C
Easley Crawford, M
Easley Jones, S
Easley Kimble, M
Easley Lydard, G
Easley McConnell, H
Easley McConnell, N
Easley McKean, K
Easley Mills, D
Easley Smith, K
Easley Thornton, T
Easley (intra district until 7-31-16) Burgess, T
Easley (intra district until 8-18-16) Gramblin, A
Easley (intra district until 8-18-16) Hallums, T
Easley (intra district until 8-19-16) Chapman, L
East Clarendon Barnes, C
East Clarendon Barnes, C
East Clarendon Morris, C
East Clarendon Morris, C
Eastside Bradham, B
Eastside Cardoso, N
Eastside Carpenter, G
Eastside Clayton, B
Eastside Foster, D
Eastside Fritz, H
Eastside Gorton, K
Eastside Gossett, K
Eastside Griffin, T
Eastside Harpole, W
Eastside Harrison, C
Eastside Heindel, R
Eastside Hicks, T
Eastside Jende, M
Eastside Knapp, H
Eastside Kneese, A
Eastside Lowry, J
Eastside Martin, W
Eastside May, J
Eastside McClure, A
Eastside McCollum, J
Eastside McCutchen, M
Eastside Morrow, D
Eastside Philbrick, C
Eastside Reichard, E
Eastside Robinson, A
Eastside Rodgers, R
Eastside Romosca, A
Eastside Rourk, T
Eastside Shaughnessy, N
Eastside Smith, L
Eastside Stover, G
Eastside Westberry, A
Eastside Westfall, Z
Eastside Wood, J
Eastside Wright, C
Eastside Youngblood, J
Eastside  Bachtel, G
Eastside  Brandenburg, W
Eastside  Cain, J
Eastside  Cheek, A
Eastside  Gomez, J
Eastside  Gregory, P
Eastside  Hill, G
Eastside  Rumthao, P
Eastside (intra district until 8-18-16) Brown, A
Eastside (intra district until 8-18-16) Buxbaum, L
Eastside (intra district until 8-18-16) Dobbins, H
Eastside (intra district until 8-18-16) Foster, D
Eau Claire Bookert, G
Eau Claire Boyd, K
Eau Claire Dardy, J
Eau Claire Etheredge, A
Eau Claire Flegler, K
Eau Claire Gibbs, Jr
Eau Claire Goodwin, Z
Eau Claire Huggins, K
Eau Claire Mitchell, R
Eau Claire Watkins, D
Eau Claire (sub-varisty only until 12-10-16) Brown, A
Eau Claire (sub-varisty only until 12-10-16) Brown, K
Ebenezer MS Harvin, T
Ebenezer MS Perry, D
Ebenezer MS Scarborough, Z
Edwards MS O’Brien, A
Emerald Deal, L
Emerald Maroney, S
Emerald Robinson, D
Emerald Tatum, K
Emerald (intra district until 8-20-16) Frazier, A
Emerald (sub-varsity only until 1-5-16) Jeter, S
Estill Busby, B
Estill  McPeek, Z
Estill  Mitchell, D
Estill  Mitchell, J
Estill MS Brown, T
Estill MS Housey, A
Fairfield Central Bowie, K
Fairfield Central Crumblin, D
Fairfield Central Holmes, T
Fairfield Central Kennedy, T
Fairfield Central Mazyck, J
Fairfield Central Robinson, K
Fairfield Central Thompson, Q
Fairforest MS Bayanilla, M
Fairforest MS Foster, P
Fairforest MS Johnson, M
Fairforest MS Jones, N
Fairforest MS Jordan, T
Fairforest MS Lambert, J
Fairforest MS Lawson, J
Fairforest MS Morris, A
Fairforest MS Todd, R
Fairforest MS Toney, Y
Fairforest MS Whyte, K
Florence Chapel MS Heiselman, K
Florence Chapel MS Lowrance, A
Florence Chapel MS Montoya, D
Florence Chapel MS Webster, Z
Fort Dorchester Alvarado, D
Fort Dorchester Aulabaugh, W
Fort Dorchester Baqi, M
Fort Dorchester Brooks, D
Fort Dorchester Brown, A
Fort Dorchester Brown, K
Fort Dorchester Brown, R
Fort Dorchester Brown, S
Fort Dorchester Brown, T
Fort Dorchester Crosby, L
Fort Dorchester Dean, B
Fort Dorchester Fareed, D
Fort Dorchester Felder, D
Fort Dorchester Graydon, T
Fort Dorchester Harvill, H
Fort Dorchester Jackson, T
Fort Dorchester Jacobs, K
Fort Dorchester Johnson, T
Fort Dorchester Jones-Alex, J
Fort Dorchester Judge, T
Fort Dorchester Ladson, D
Fort Dorchester Mallary, P
Fort Dorchester Manning, T
Fort Dorchester Meyers, H
Fort Dorchester Mills, L
Fort Dorchester Mills, L
Fort Dorchester Mitchell, Z
Fort Dorchester Morrison, M
Fort Dorchester Nichols, G
Fort Dorchester Peterson, D
Fort Dorchester Sanders, A
Fort Dorchester Sanders, B
Fort Dorchester Snipes, A
Fort Dorchester Stamey, A
Fort Dorchester Tomlin, D
Fort Dorchester Walker, D
Fort Dorchester Walker, M
Fort Dorchester Washington, N
Fort Dorchester Watson, M
Fort Dorchester White, R
Fort Dorchester Williams, J
Fort Dorchester Williams, J
Fort Dorchester Williams, T
Fort Dorchester Williams, U
Fort Dorchester Wright, L
Fort Dorchester (intra district until 8-12-16) Katz, K
Fort Dorchester (sub-varsity only until 3-23-16) Merritt, S
Fort Dorchester (sub-varsity only until 8-5-16) Delre, C
Fort Mill Amigo, J
Fort Mill Banny, J
Fort Mill Biggers, C
Fort Mill Brathwaite, J
Fort Mill Cairns, J
Fort Mill Cappuzzo, C
Fort Mill Cisco-Stewart, K
Fort Mill Cizmadia, J
Fort Mill Cizmadia, J
Fort Mill Claytor, Q
Fort Mill Colt, D
Fort Mill Constantine, A
Fort Mill Constantine, A
Fort Mill Coplin, C
Fort Mill Crump, E
Fort Mill Crump, E
Fort Mill Cyrus, R
Fort Mill Drastal, E
Fort Mill Dyson, D
Fort Mill Fitzgerald, E
Fort Mill Flordalisi, J
Fort Mill Fossom, S
Fort Mill Gee, M
Fort Mill Goins, T
Fort Mill Gonzalez, B
Fort Mill Grabb, A
Fort Mill Grabb, G
Fort Mill Hennessy, S
Fort Mill Hennessy, T
Fort Mill Jarosz, M
Fort Mill Johnson, A
Fort Mill Jones, A
Fort Mill Jordan, A
Fort Mill Kisslinger, H
Fort Mill Koch, A
Fort Mill Koch, E
Fort Mill Kostecki, S
Fort Mill Lach, S
Fort Mill Lynch, R
Fort Mill Markowski, J
Fort Mill McDermott, M
Fort Mill McDonald, M
Fort Mill McGraw, N
Fort Mill McMenamin, E
Fort Mill Mead, P
Fort Mill Mills, A
Fort Mill Paskowitz, M
Fort Mill Quinn, A
Fort Mill Roldan, N
Fort Mill Ruddy, C
Fort Mill Ruddy, C
Fort Mill Schreiber, W
Fort Mill Smith, C
Fort Mill Sweetman, A
Fort Mill Treadway, C
Fort Mill VanderHeide, A
Fort Mill Wheeler, M
Fort Mill Wiley, M
Fort Mill Williams, A
Fort Mill Williams, D
Fort Mill Yager, N
Fort Mill MS Cipriano, A
Fort Mill MS Clark, A
Fort Mill MS Davila, D
Fort Mill MS Hartnett, K
Fort Mill MS Lynch, N
Fort Mill MS Mezzanotte, A
Fort Mill MS Myer, I
Fort Mill MS Parsons, A
Fort Mill MS Postel, S
Fort Mill MS Rygol, H
Fort Mill MS Rygol, T
Fort Mill MS Suber, J
Fort Mill MS Weber, R
Fort Mill MS (accepted 2-28-16) Moore, S
Fox Creek Ard, A
Fox Creek Browne, L
Fox Creek Childers, R
Fox Creek Coppola, R
Fox Creek Davis, C
Fox Creek Dixon, J
Fox Creek Folland, A
Fox Creek Franco, V
Fox Creek Garrett, K
Fox Creek Gorman, J
Fox Creek Greene, K
Fox Creek Gregory, A
Fox Creek Gull, C
Fox Creek Guy, S
Fox Creek Holmes, T
Fox Creek Holmes, T
Fox Creek Hunt, J
Fox Creek Ishmal, E
Fox Creek Ishmal, E
Fox Creek Jones, B
Fox Creek Kenrick, K
Fox Creek Kirkland, C
Fox Creek Kirkland, C
Fox Creek Kirkland, G
Fox Creek Knight, R
Fox Creek Loehr, D
Fox Creek Lopez, A
Fox Creek Manly, C
Fox Creek Mares, B
Fox Creek McPherson, C
Fox Creek Mitchem, C
Fox Creek Pace, S
Fox Creek Ramage, T
Fox Creek Russo, N
Fox Creek Shiver, D
Fox Creek Simmons, T
Fox Creek Smith, S
Fox Creek Snipes, M
Fox Creek Still, D
Fox Creek Trahan, C
Fox Creek Tuttle, K
Fox Creek Waldrop, D
Fox Creek Yano, S
Fox Creek  Cagle, M
Fox Creek (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Barron, J
Fox Creek (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Barron, J
Fox Creek (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Cloud, J
Fox Creek (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Freeman, J
Fox Creek (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Freeman, K
Fox Creek (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Goff, N
Fox Creek (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Gojda, M
Fox Creek (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Hallums, J
Fox Creek (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Hughes, L
Fox Creek (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Jarrard, N
Fox Creek (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Johnson, H
Fox Creek (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) King, D
Fox Creek (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Martin, E
Fox Creek (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) McCloud, S
Fox Creek (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) McKie, K
Fox Creek (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Mitchell, J
Fox Creek (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Primm, R
Fox Creek (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Sharp, A
Fox Creek (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Stallings, B
Fox Creek (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Thomas, H
Fox Creek (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Walker, J
Fox Creek (sub-varsity only until 8-6-16) Wates, B
Fox Creek (sub-varsity only until 8-7-16) Bridges, A
Fox Creek (sub-varsity only until 8-7-16) Gallegos, S
Fox Creek (sub-varsity only until 8-7-16) Hammond, D
Fox Creek (sub-varsity only until 8-7-16) Johnson, J
Fox Creek (sub-varsity only until 8-7-16) Lyles, J
Fox Creek (sub-varsity only until 8-7-16) Steger, H
Fox Creek (sub-varsity only until 8-7-16) Walker, K
Fox Creek (sub-varsity only until 8-8-16) Ward, B
Fox Creek (sub-varsity until 8-17-16) Ferguson, W
Fulmer MS Coody, T
Fulmer MS Dubose, A
Fulmer MS Hash, T
Fulmer MS Owens, S
Fulmer MS Peak, D
Fulmer MS Scott, J
Fulmer MS (intra district until 8-19-16) Burnham, J
Fulmer MS (intra district until 8-19-16) Freeman, K
Gaffney Bounds, D
Gaffney Bowers, C
Gaffney Carling, C
Gaffney Clayton, J
Gaffney Cody, C
Gaffney Corry, M
Gaffney Dodge, C
Gaffney Evans, C
Gaffney Geary, H
Gaffney Harris, R
Gaffney Karriker, J
Gaffney Love, M
Gaffney Maya-Torres, J
Gaffney Mendez, K
Gaffney Menter, R
Gaffney Mondragon, A
Gaffney Morgan, C
Gaffney Poole, J
Gaffney Ramsey, T
Gaffney Stone, J
Gaffney Thompson, E
Gaffney (except football) Studyvance, Z
Gaffney (sub-varsity only until 9-15-16) Tate, C
Gaffney (sub-varsity only until 9-15-16) Tate, D
Gaffney MS Johnson, D
Gaffney MS Rhinehart, A
Garrett Ames, S
Garrett Anderson, R
Garrett Belin, J
Garrett Bowens, T
Garrett Brown, M
Garrett Campbell-Parks, D
Garrett Coleman, A
Garrett Delaney, A
Garrett Flowers, R
Garrett Floyd, R
Garrett Gadsden, S
Garrett Gathers, E
Garrett Gilmore, D
Garrett Gilmore, DT
Garrett Goff, K
Garrett Gourdine, D
Garrett Hamlet, K
Garrett Jackson, A
Garrett Jenkins, A
Garrett Jones, M
Garrett Lincoln, Z
Garrett Lockwood, D
Garrett Marshall, D
Garrett McFadden, M
Garrett Pinckney, J
Garrett Pinckney, M
Garrett Pringle, C
Garrett Rivers, D
Garrett Roberts, N
Garrett Robinson, D
Garrett Shaffer, K
Garrett Sheppard, D
Garrett Simmons, T
Garrett Summersett, K
Garrett Tucker, N
Garrett Washington, D
Garrett Washington, Z
Garrett Wright, S
Garrett (intra district until 8-1-16) Washington-Warthen, T
Garrett (intra district until 8-7-16) Smalls, S
Georgetown Dozier, N
Georgetown Elmore, L
Georgetown Garcia, D
Georgetown Johnson, E
Georgetown Lane, I
Georgetown Lane, J
Georgetown Matthews, L
Georgetown  Almiklafi, I
Georgetown MS Smith, E
Georgetown MS Trappier, K
Gettys MS Morris, G
Gettys MS Poteat, C
Gettys MS VanDeventer, K
Gettys MS VanKoevering, J
Gilbert Bartlett, J
Gilbert Brown, T
Gilbert Hallman, E
Gilbert Kobleur, R
Gilbert Koon, C
Gilbert Prouse, A
Gilbert Strickland, M
Gilbert Tolen, T
Gilbert Williams-Reese, C
Gilbert (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) McEwen, B
Gilbert MS Keisler, J
Gilbert MS Strickland, J
Gilbert MS (intra district until 8-17-16) Branham, C
Gilbert MS (intra district until 8-17-16) Harris, D
Gilbert MS (intra district until 8-31-16) Haught, C
Gilbert MS (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Davis, P
Gold Hill MS Barnes, M
Gold Hill MS Cherry, D
Gold Hill MS Cherry, D
Gold Hill MS Fair, Z
Gold Hill MS Harms, C
Gold Hill MS Hoegy, G
Gold Hill MS Kelke, R
Gold Hill MS Mims, K
Gold Hill MS Parker, A
Gold Hill MS Petrie, J
Gold Hill MS Rahmati, A
Gold Hill MS Stovall, L
Goose Creek Arcomona, A
Goose Creek Bramlett, A
Goose Creek Bryant, M
Goose Creek Bryant, T
Goose Creek Colyer, J
Goose Creek Dicker, J
Goose Creek Dowdell, M
Goose Creek Huling, S
Goose Creek Mickle, J
Goose Creek Monzon, A
Goose Creek Monzon, R
Goose Creek Ramirez, I
Goose Creek Roberts, J
Goose Creek Ross, C
Goose Creek Saramillo, I
Goose Creek Savage, W
Goose Creek Saylor, D
Goose Creek Shah, Y
Goose Creek Shaw, D
Goose Creek Shuler, S
Goose Creek Smith, T
Goose Creek White, J
Goose Creek White-Burgess, G
Granard MS Hodge, A
Granard MS Yang, C
Granard MS (intra district until 8-17-16) Johnson, J
Granard MS (intra district until 8-17-16) Self, A
Granard MS (intra district until 8-17-16) Smith, D
Gray Collegiate Gary, J
Gray Collegiate Kemfort, C
Gray Collegiate Lloyd, L
Gray Collegiate Robertson, G
Gray Collegiate Robinson, J
Gray Collegiate Robinson, K
Gray Collegiate Sapp, K
Gray Collegiate Stevenson, B
Gray Collegiate Thackson, M
Gray Collegiate Washington, R
Gray Collegiate  Burnette, K
Gray Collegiate (approved for sub-varsity only) Iladii, I
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 2-12-16) Rump, C
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Albritton, IV, A
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Aponte, C
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Bailey, M
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Bailey, M
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Blaschke, A
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Bright, E
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Bryant, M
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Crowley-Dopico, M
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Doctor, J
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Failoni, M
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Fields, H
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Glover, A
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Green, T
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Hale, D
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Harris, L
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Hill, A
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Jackson, S
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Jenkins, J
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Johnson, Z
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Jordan, C
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Livingston, N
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Maddox, J
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Owens, D
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Patel, A
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Patel, A
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Peterson, K
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Peterson, K
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Potts, A
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Quarles, S
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Samuel, W
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Shoop, R
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Smith, M
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Steveron, S
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Taylor, A
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Thomas, A
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Williams, J
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Williams, J
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Williams, K
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Williamson, M
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Wilson, C
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Woodard, Jr., T
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity until 1-19-17) Plott, A
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity until 8-17-16) Anderson, E
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity until 8-17-16) Boyette, J
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity until 8-17-16) Buster, J
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity until 8-17-16) Cetra da Cos, L
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity until 8-17-16) Cote, E
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity until 8-17-16) Cote, K
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity until 8-17-16) Denslinger, A
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity until 8-17-16) Jalloh, U
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity until 8-17-16) Jenwantanakial, P
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity until 8-17-16) Morris, J
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity until 8-17-16) Simons, G
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity until 8-17-16) Smith, M
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity until 8-17-16) Thomas, K
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity until 8-17-16) Wilson, L
Gray Collegiate (sub-varsity until 8-19-16) Thomas, C
Gray Court-Owings MS Austin, C
Gray Court-Owings MS Burnside, M
Gray Court-Owings MS Williams, L
Great Falls Coleman, T
Great Falls Isenhower, T
Great Falls McCrorey, T
Great Falls Mendoza, S
Green Sea Floyds Bell, M
Green Sea Floyds Black, L
Green Sea Floyds Brisbon, M
Green Sea Floyds Brisbon, R
Green Sea Floyds Cook, L
Green Sea Floyds Dixon, S
Green Sea Floyds Gadegbeku, D
Green Sea Floyds McLeod, Q
Green Sea Floyds Vaught, C
Green Sea Floyds Vaught, C
Green Sea Floyds (intra district until 3-9-16) Garner, J
Green Sea Floyds (sub-varsity only until 8-20-16) Carr, A
Green-Sea Floyds (intra district 6-6-16) Hamilton, J
Greenville Boyd, W
Greenville Byars, C
Greenville Campbell, W
Greenville Chapman, M
Greenville Christenbury, M
Greenville Collins, C
Greenville Cornwell, S
Greenville Dendy, J
Greenville Hilliard, C
Greenville Irby, D
Greenville Looper, O
Greenville Mathews, B
Greenville Richardson, D
Greenville Sloka, A
Greenville Smith, C
Greenville Thompson, J
Greenville Tolbert, P
Greenville Warren, Q
Greenville Whitley, N
Greenville Williams, D
Greenville Wilson, C
Greenville Wilson, E
Greenville York, S
Greenville  Garner, B
Greenville  Johnson, J
Greenville  Price, T
Greenville  Simmons, T
Greenville (intra district until 11-28-15) Richardson, A
Greenville (intra district until 8-10-16) Cecil, Z
Greenville (intra district until 8-4-16) Hughes, B
Greenville (intra district until 8-6-16) Freeland, W
Greenville Middle Academy Hood, D
Greenville Middle Academy Hood, D
Greenville MS Elmore, D
Greenville MS Miles, D
Greenville MS (intra district until 8-18-16) Jones, B
Greenville MS (intra district until 8-18-16) Krall, C
Greenwood Alexander-Brown, K
Greenwood Ashley, C
Greenwood Champaigne, R
Greenwood Cook, J
Greenwood Corriher, E
Greenwood Crawford, H
Greenwood Elmore, S
Greenwood Hicks, C
Greenwood Holder, Q
Greenwood Jordan, M
Greenwood Morgan, K
Greenwood Moss, S
Greenwood Sauls, D
Greenwood Smith, T
Greenwood Tedder, C
Greenwood (intra district until 8-17-16) Bela, K
Greer Caldera, R
Greer Fannin, D
Greer Hall, S
Greer Holston-Jones, T
Greer Pringle, H
Greer Quinn, C
Greer Ramage, K
Greer Skjelstad, I
Greer Wells, C
Greer White, Q
Greer (intra district until 1-12-17) Dearinger, H
Greer (intra district until 8-18-16) Beaver, J
Greer (intra district until 8-18-16) Crews, K
Greer Middle College (intra district until 8-1-16) Proulx, M
Greer MS Blassingame, O
Greer MS Crone, I
Greer MS Martin, J
Greer MS Newsome, H
Greer MS Taylor, D
Guinyard-Butler MS Brown, A
Guinyard-Butler MS  Searcy, J
Guinyard-Butler MS (sub-varsity only until 7-28-16) Kearse, B
Hanahan Bass, L
Hanahan Glee, J
Hanahan Grant, J
Hanahan Leakey, K
Hanahan Mills, L
Hanahan Mills, N
Hanahan Roach, L
Hanahan Robinson, B
Hanahan Sanchez, M
Hanahan Todd, A
Hanahan White, S
Hanahan (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Guerrero, A
Hand MS Davis, T
Hand MS Jefferson, T
Hannah-Pamplico Adams, D
Hannah-Pamplico   Gibbs, C
Hannah-Pamplico (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Bass, S
Harleyville-Ridgeville MS (sub-varsity only until 9-8-16) Russell, C
Hartsville Berger, L
Hartsville Berger, N
Hartsville Carroway, Z
Hartsville Cosom, D
Hartsville Daniel, W
Hartsville Ferrence, J
Hartsville Guttry, M
Hartsville Guttry, W
Hartsville Johnson, J
Hartsville Prescott, L
Hartsville Tyson, B
Hartsville Wallick, N
Hartsville Yerkes, B
Hartsville  Howell, O
Hartsville MS Davis, C
Hartsville MS Kesselring, R
Hartsville MS Mack, E
Hartsville MS Williamson, R
Hemmingway Graham, A
Hemmingway Williams, B
Hickory Tavern MS Dye, A
Hillcrest Avelro, D
Hillcrest Bloom, S
Hillcrest Boling, L
Hillcrest Brimer, M
Hillcrest Dunbar, B
Hillcrest Leyva, E
Hillcrest Lloyd, D
Hillcrest McMahan, M
Hillcrest Mixon, C
Hillcrest Nance, T
Hillcrest Salyer, M
Hillcrest Simpson, E
Hillcrest Smith, K
Hillcrest Sullivan, T
Hillcrest Summey, C
Hillcrest Tracy, S
Hillcrest Tracy, S
Hillcrest Watson, C
Hillcrest White, G
Hillcrest Williams, T
Hillcrest Wright, B
Hillcrest (intra district until 8-18-15) Bantag, P
Hillcrest MS Barber, A
Hillcrest MS Fairhurst, D
Hillcrest MS Hinton, K
Hillcrest MS Jones, S
Hillcrest MS Pettaway, D
Hillcrest MS Reynolds, J
Hillcrest MS Till, I
Hillcrest MS Young, M
Hillcrest MS (intra district until 9-9-16) Stokes, J
Hillcrest MS (intra-district 8-18-16) Robertson, A
Hillcrest MS (sub-varsity only until 10-15-16) Croom, A
Hilton Head Aleman, L
Hilton Head Allen, K
Hilton Head Christie, T
Hilton Head Coates, C
Hilton Head Feltner, T
Hilton Head Gardner, G
Hilton Head Geist, K
Hilton Head Gilman, S
Hilton Head Hill, E
Hilton Head Janning, L
Hilton Head Kunich, C
Hilton Head Lockatell, E
Hilton Head Ludewig, M
Hilton Head Manning, L
Hilton Head McClure, E
Hilton Head McKinney, C
Hilton Head Mitchell, J
Hilton Head Montano, A
Hilton Head Mosco, C
Hilton Head Ocello, K
Hilton Head Orr, J
Hilton Head Orr, L
Hilton Head Poplin, M
Hilton Head Pritchard, J
Hilton Head Ruiz, V
Hilton Head Salcedo-Bonilla, M
Hilton Head Schwartz, K
Hilton Head Schwartz, W
Hilton Head Seitz, K
Hilton Head Seitz, T
Hilton Head Smitherman, J
Hilton Head Sugg, J
Hilton Head Turgeon, N
Hilton Head Vandervliet, T
Hilton Head Waters, Z
Hilton Head Willey, F
Hilton Head Zapata, K
Hilton Head  Borelli, A
Hilton Head  Garino, T
Hilton Head  Jimenez, A
Hilton Head  Maffo, J
Hilton Head  Tison, W
Hilton Head (intra district until 8-18-16) Cornett, T
Hilton Head MS Costanzo-Miller, A
Hilton Head MS Sherbondy, M
Hilton Head MS Sollie, A
Hilton Head MS Wright, M
Hopkins MS Godwin, Z
Hunter-Kinard-Tyler McMichael, J
Hunter-Kinard-Tyler Nix, B