SCHOOL Student
Indian Land Bigham-Turpin, A
Indian Land Bosnic, A
Indian Land Bravo, J
Indian Land Camerire, J
Indian Land Darnell, P
Indian Land Erb, H
Indian Land Evans, T
Indian Land Favali, M
Indian Land Gilbert, J
Indian Land Gilbert, T
Indian Land Glover, K
Indian Land Hakeem, P
Indian Land Harper, K
Indian Land Laney, H
Indian Land Logan, J
Indian Land Morrison, A
Indian Land Overstreet, D
Indian Land Overstreet, D
Indian Land Pestano, D
Indian Land Pollock, J
Indian Land Shook, G
Indian Land Tombs, J
Indian Land  Tinholt, R
Indian Land MS Stowers, K
Irmo Armstrong, A
Irmo Caldwell, T
Irmo Carr, J
Irmo Davis, W
Irmo Draper, X
Irmo Edwards, S
Irmo Flowers, K
Irmo Kirkpatrick, C
Irmo Langford, N
Irmo Legree, J
Irmo Murphy, I
Irmo Nisbet, M
Irmo Palmquist, J
Irmo Perry, N
Irmo Taylor, A
Irmo Taylor, R
Irmo Terrell, S
Irmo Young, J
Irmo  Amaker, K
Irmo (intra district until 8-19-16) McCray, K
J L Mann Abrego, K
J L Mann Acevedo, M
J L Mann Amore, R
J L Mann Arnold, J
J L Mann Bonn, J
J L Mann Bonn, J
J L Mann Cheeks, M
J L Mann Cohen, T
J L Mann Denney, W
J L Mann Dirton, A
J L Mann Ericson, L
J L Mann Firetto, T
J L Mann Freeman, L
J L Mann George, G
J L Mann Green, M
J L Mann Hawthorne, Z
J L Mann Jacobs, M
J L Mann Jeter, B
J L Mann Johnson, C
J L Mann Johnson, K
J L Mann Kazawic, R
J L Mann Knuckles, J
J L Mann Mackey, D
J L Mann Merck, J
J L Mann Mitrick, J
J L Mann Moore, H
J L Mann Morrison, C
J L Mann Nunez, S
J L Mann Panuccio, G
J L Mann Paulino, N
J L Mann Perla, G
J L Mann Phifer, M
J L Mann Quinland, Y
J L Mann Quinland, Y
J L Mann Salazar, G
J L Mann Salazar, G
J L Mann Scott, J
J L Mann Seedlock, L
J L Mann Settle, M
J L Mann Simmons, S
J L Mann Smith, L
J L Mann Smith, T
J L Mann Sorrell, L
J L Mann Weber, J
J L Mann White, R
J L Mann Whitner, R
J L Mann Wilkins, B
J L Mann Williams, J
J L Mann Wright, K
J L Mann (intra district until 7-30-16) Armstrong, M
J L Mann (intra district until 8-18-16) August, R
Jackson MS Harden, A
Jackson MS (intra district until 10-5-16) Bynum, J
James Island Aiken-Dietz, S
James Island Alexander, R
James Island Allen, C
James Island Beckstine, P
James Island Capers, A
James Island Christy, T
James Island Craig, B
James Island Dickey, J
James Island Gladden, J
James Island Hindman, K
James Island Holden, T
James Island Hunt, J
James Island Jackson, L
James Island Kardestuncer, L
James Island Keamey, A
James Island Keene, J
James Island King, K
James Island Moore, J
James Island Murrell, J
James Island Oliver, A
James Island Pinckney, C
James Island Richardson, E
James Island Richardson, H
James Island Scott, A
James Island Seinsheimer, A
James Island Shelbourne, B
James Island Smoak, M
James Island  Green, A
James Island  Harrell, C
James Island  Oliver, A
James Island  Velasquez, N
James Island  Weatherford, J
James Island (intra district until 6-24-16) Brown, K
James Island (intra district until 6-26-15) Connor, G
James Island (intra district until 7-15-16) Lawless, L
James Island Charter Crouch, C
James Island Charter Houser, J
James Island Charter Schlechta, P
John E. Ewing MS Campfield, A
John E. Ewing MS Campfield, A
John E. Ewing MS Foster, J
John E. Ewing MS Foster, J
John E. Ewing MS Smith, J
John E. Ewing MS Smith, J
Johnakin MS Jackson, J
Johnakin MS Jackson, J
Johnakin MS Tart, E
Johnakin MS Williams, J
Johnsonville Baxley, C
Johnsonville Rupnick, A
Johnsonville (sub-varsity only until 7-1-16) Locklear, E
Johnsonville MS Bracy, T
Johnsonville MS Brown, G
Johnsonville MS (sub-varisty only until 8-17-16) Calcutt, A
Jonesville MS (intra district until 8-17-16) Floyd, D
Jonesville MS (sub-varsity only until 9-16-16) Prater, J
Keenan Ashford, B
Keenan Carolina, Q
Keenan Hall, J
Keenan Jeffcoat-Reed, M
Keenan Jenkins, K
Keenan Jenkins, K
Keenan Taylor, A
Kelly Mill MS Glass, K
Kelly Mill MS Obregon, A
Kennedy MS Burnett, D
Kennedy MS Cunningham, D
Kennedy MS Williams, A
Kennedy MS   Sanders, J
Kennedy MS (intra district until 12-1-15) Staley, A
Kennedy MS (intra-district until 8-17-16) Nation, O
Kingstree Allen, D
Kingstree Ceasar, L
Kingstree James, T
Kingstree Richmond, K
Kingstree Richmond, K
Kingstree Taylor, G
Kingstree Thomas, T
Kingstree  Rose, Z
Kingstree (intra district until 8-17-16) Ceaser, L
Kingstree (intra district until 8-17-16) Lavender, R
L E Gable Vargas, L
L E Gable (intra district until 1-7-16) Black, D
L E Gable MS Rodgers, B
L E Gable MS Smith, C
L E Gable MS Smith, R
L E Gable MS Sweeney, J
L E Gable MS Watson, C
L E Gable MS (intra district until 1-5-16) Earle, E
L E Gable MS (intra district until 8-24-16) Crawford, M
L E Gable MS (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Thompson, W
Lady's Island MS James, S
Lake City Bennett, L
Lake City German, D
Lake City German, D
Lake City Miller, D
Lake City (sub-varsity only until 8-25-16) Jeffords, K
Lake Marion Davis, A
Lake View Atkinson, D
Lake View Buchanan, T
Lake View McNeil, G
Lake View Reed, K
Lake View Simpson, A
Lake View Williams, D
Lake View  Gist, N
Lake View (intra district until 8-17-16) Carter, M
Lake View (intra district until 8-17-16) Williams, I
Lakeside MS Jones, D
Lakeside MS Patterson, T
Lakeside MS Simmons, S
Lakeside MS (intra district until 8-18-16) Thomas, A
Lakewood Alejo, F
Lakewood Alejo, H
Lakewood Benjamin, K
Lakewood Bersamina, C
Lakewood Carter, G
Lakewood Davis, D
Lakewood Dingle, J
Lakewood Hankins, S
Lakewood Holmes, M
Lakewood Kirkland, J
Lakewood Laboy, S
Lakewood Montoya, L
Lakewood Montoya, M
Lakewood Richardson, M
Lakewood Rouse, A
Lakewood Scarborough, K
Lakewood Stephen, C
Lakewood Wilson, K
Lakewood (intra district until 8-3-16) Harper, I
Lakewood (intra district until 9-9-16) McKnight, D
Lakewood (sub-varisty only until 8-17-16) Gamble, X
Lamar Bacote, N
Lamar Patterson, G
Lamar Williams, A
Lancaster Blair, J
Lancaster Bradbury, T
Lancaster Knox, K
Lancaster Lowery, N
Lancaster Savoy, S
Lancaster Wise, C
Lancaster  Shields, S
Lancaster  Stephen, A
Lancaster    Hagins, L
Lancaster (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Wright, S
Lancaster (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Wright, T
Landrum Bohon, C
Landrum Driggers, K
Landrum Hebert, B
Landrum Lopez-Diaz, W
Landrum McLain, C
Landrum McLain, C
Landrum Molina, F
Landrum Parker, E
Landrum Salgado, U
Landrum Stott, M
Landrum   Ginyard, Z
Landrum (intra district until 8-17-16) Howard, J
Landrum (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Flynn, R
Landrum (sub-varsity only until 8-4-16) Clyborne, A
Latta Lockamy, D
Latta Manning, L
Latta Riley, C
Latta Sellers, Z
Latta (sub-varsity only until 8-20-16) Rollins, G
Laurens Cain, S
Laurens Coxie, A
Laurens Gaskins, S
Laurens Hamby, N
Laurens Henry, D
Laurens Henry, D
Laurens Hubert, A
Laurens Nickles, J
Laurens Patterson, B
Laurens Richitelli, T
Laurens  Foster, C
Laurens  Harshaw, V
Laurens MS Patterson, Q
League Academy Hubbard, C
Lee Central Belin, J
Lee Central Campbell, B
Lee Central Weston, M
Leslie M. Stover  Belcher, M
Leslie M. Stover  Kearse, S
Lewisville Jacobs, D
Lewisville Moore, M
Lewisville Moore, M
Lewisville Renegar, D
Lewisville Smith, T
Lewisville Standfield, K
Lewisville  Yoder, T
Lewisville (sub-varsity only until 1-4-17) Pate, C
Lexington Carter, M
Lexington Hoyt, Z
Lexington Keasler, A
Lexington Keasler, J
Lexington Littrup. C
Lexington Man, M
Lexington Nicholas, A
Lexington Osterhaus, A
Lexington Quenneville, A
Lexington Rabon, A
Lexington Sawyer, T
Lexington Sutton, O
Lexington Thomas, L
Lexington Upchurch, D
Lexington Votion, P
Lexington Votion, V
Lexington Walters, T
Lexington Whetsell, E
Lexington Wrighter, E
Lexington  Baker, M
Lexington  Green, J
Lexington (eligible on 11-24-15) Shuler, D
Lexington (intra district until 6-4-16) Rumph, J
Lexington (intra district until 6-4-16) Rumph, J
Lexington (intra district until 8-14-16) Rider, A
Lexington (intra district until 8-6-16) Green, E
Lexington (sub-varsity only until 1-19-17) Lever, T
Lexington (sub-varsity only until 7-22-16) Corley, C
Lexington (sub-varsity only until 7-28-16) Jones, C
Lexington (sub-varsity only until 7-30-16) Waller, M
Lexington (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) VanDerGeest, J
Lexington MS Dies, C
Lexington MS Thomas, M
Liberty Baldwin, J
Liberty Bryan, C
Liberty Gantt, M
Liberty Hennon, M
Liberty Jennings, D
Liberty Kilgen, R
Liberty Leroy, A
Liberty Pierson, L
Liberty Seigler, G
Liberty Sims, J
Liberty Wiegand, K
Liberty (intra district only until 6-15-16) Jones, J
Liberty (intra district only until 6-5-16) Ndieli, P
Liberty (intra district until 6-7-16) Pitts, G
Liberty (intra district until 8-25-16) Fowler, S
Liberty (sub-varsity only until 8-10-16) Cason, J
Liberty MS Hennon, M
Long MS Bove, A
Loris Dunmire, B
Loris Galigher, A
Loris Gause, K
Loris Juarez, J
Loris Kitchens, B
Loris May, O
Loris Paschal, J
Loris Perritt, T
Loris Rogers, K
Loris Ruppe, J
Loris Smith, G
Loris Wallingford, T
Loris (intra district until 11-9-16) Bellamy, R
Loris (intra district until 5-1-16) Sarvis, A
Loris (intra district until 8-20-16) Aftosmes, A
Loris (intra district until 8-20-16) Giordano, T
Lower Richland Henry, V
Lower Richland Jones-Counts, T
Lower Richland Legree, J
Lower Richland Milhouse, K
Lower Richland Raby, C
Lower Richland Thomas, T
Lower Richland Wills, T
Lower Richland Wills, T
Lower Richland (sub-varsity only until 10-14-16) Scott, N
Lugoff-Elgin Armstrong, C
Lugoff-Elgin Armstrong, E
Lugoff-Elgin Beckman, S
Lugoff-Elgin Brown, J
Lugoff-Elgin Catoe, E
Lugoff-Elgin Ellis, P
Lugoff-Elgin Gainey, W
Lugoff-Elgin Ham, S
Lugoff-Elgin Joyner, A
Lugoff-Elgin Kelly, R
Lugoff-Elgin Kelly, R
Lugoff-Elgin Moss, I
Lugoff-Elgin Norwood, D
Lugoff-Elgin Ray, M
Lugoff-Elgin Scoggins, K
Lugoff-Elgin Shilhavy, A
Lugoff-Elgin Sullivan, J
Lugoff-Elgin Thomas, M
Lugoff-Elgin Warlick, K
Lugoff-Elgin Wingate-Ogwin, K
Lugoff-Elgin (sub-varisty only until 8-17-16) Samuel, J
Lugoff-Elgin (sub-varsity only until 9-3-16) Miller, J
Lugoff-Elgin MS Anderson, B
Lugoff-Elgin MS Cain, J
Lugoff-Elgin MS Crossway, K
Lugoff-Elgin MS Evans, N
Lugoff-Elgin MS Harris, Q
Lugoff-Elgin MS Portee, J
Lugoff-Elgin MS Wolfe, E
Mabry MS Craig, J
Mabry MS (sub-varsity only until 8-4-16) Moss, A
Manning Adobas, A
Manning Benbow, J
Manning Coker, A
Manning Davis, Jr., K
Manning Davis, T
Manning Esquivel, J
Manning Esquivel, V
Manning Johnson, D
Manning Myers, J
Manning Oaks-Fulmore, S
Manning Richardson, J
Manning Smith, C
Manning Smith, L
Manning Stover, D
Manning Taylor, H
Manning Thompson, J
Manning Walker, K
Manning White, J
Manning MS Smith, G
Marion Butler, R
Marion Chesser, J
Marion Evans, J
Marion Fladger, S
Marion Hardee, C
Marion Ingram, T
Marion McNeil, G
Marion Moody, D
Marion Pee, A
Marion Porter, S
Marion Roberts, S
Marion Smith, R
Marion Staley, J
Marlboro County Miller, M
Marlboro County Quick, L
Marlboro County Wiggins, J
Marlboro County Williams, T
Maudlin Hillson, K
Mauldin Allen, A
Mauldin Bodison, G
Mauldin Carmichael, M
Mauldin Chapman, M
Mauldin Circle, N
Mauldin Coleman, C
Mauldin Croft, A
Mauldin Cudd, J
Mauldin Floyd, D
Mauldin Fowler, E
Mauldin Hickes, D
Mauldin Johnson-Shea, S
Mauldin LaFoy, J
Mauldin Lemen, G
Mauldin Maness, L
Mauldin Maness, L
Mauldin McKinney, E
Mauldin Scott, S
Mauldin Singleton, T
Mauldin Snoad, C
Mauldin Sullivan, T
Mauldin Tussey, E
Mauldin Wardlaw, Z
Mauldin Yancey, C
Mauldin Young, H
Mauldin  Urps, D
Mauldin (intra district until 8-16-16) Dixon, P
Mauldin (intra district until 8-18-16) Circle, A
Mauldin (intra district until 8-18-16) Santos, V
Mauldin (intra district until 8-18-16) White, M
Mauldin (sub-varisty only until 3-3-16) Ford, B
Mayewood MS Beaulieu, D
Mayewood MS Foe, E
Mayewood MS Ford, A
Mayewood MS Harris, M
McBee Allison, K
McBee Boyle, N
McBee Jones, C
McBee Mullis, K
McBee Todd, H
McBee Wilson, J
McBee (intra district until 4-17-16) Sellers, C
McCants MS  Rutledge, N
McCants MS (sub-varsity only until 8-5-16) Hill, G
McCormick Freeman, J
McCormick  Norman, R
McCormick (sub-varsity only until 1-6-16) Burns, X
McCormick MS Jones, S
McCracken Clemente, A
McCracken MS Allen, J
McCracken MS Baker, J
McCracken MS Begley, M
McCracken MS Birtcher, A
McCracken MS Bly, K
McCracken MS Breithaupt, A
McCracken MS Collins, C
McCracken MS Ferguson, K
McCracken MS Hanvey, D
McCracken MS Jaramillo, N
McCracken MS Jaramillo, N
McCracken MS Kushner, A
McCracken MS Lessard, N
McCracken MS Liptak, S
McCracken MS Lopez, B
McCracken MS McCarthy, E
McCracken MS McEnaney, T
McCracken MS Montenegro, D
McCracken MS Parker, M
McCracken MS Peter, E
McCracken MS Ribera-Antelo, S
McCracken MS Romero, R
McCracken MS Schwabauer, S
McCracken MS Shelton, M
McCracken MS Stevenson, K
McCracken MS Swinton, J
McCracken MS Swinton, J
McCracken MS Thomas, J
McCracken MS Trpcic, J
McCracken MS Williams, D
McCracken MS (sub-varsity until 8-12-16) Mosley, J
McCracken MS (sub-varsity until 8-17-16) Gibson, C
Meadow Glen MS Ray, C
Meadow Glen MS Ritchie, C
Meadow Glen MS White, A
Mid-Carolina Bedolla, J
Mid-Carolina Bedolla, J
Mid-Carolina Bramlett, K
Mid-Carolina DeLavalle, A
Mid-Carolina LaRue, J
Mid-Carolina Marchant, T
Mid-Carolina O’Brien, K
Midland Valley Andrews, E
Midland Valley Eldson, R
Midland Valley Hammond, M
Midland Valley James, D
Midland Valley Johnson, F
Midland Valley Lewis, N
Midland Valley Washington, Jr, I
Midland Valley (intra district until 8-17-16) Allen, E
Midland Valley (intra district until 8-17-16) Boyd, N
Midland Valley (intra district until 8-17-16) Heath, J
Midland Valley (intra district until 8-17-16) Meyer, R
Military Magnet  Yerkey, T
Muller Road MS McCoy, J
Muller Road MS Murillo, M
Muller Road MS Offord, Z
Muller Road MS Reales, D
Muller Road MS Shin, C
Muller Road MS Smith, M
Muller Road MS Taylor, G
Muller Road MS York, L
Mullins Bell, I
Mullins Fling, W
Mullins Graham, H
Mullins Hammonds, A
Mullins Phillips, A
Mullins Smith, C
Mullins  Phillips, A
Mullins (intra district until 8-17-16) Graham, H
Myrtle Beach Adams, H
Myrtle Beach Adams, J
Myrtle Beach Angwin, J
Myrtle Beach Apperson, M
Myrtle Beach Bittner, A
Myrtle Beach Brasseur, M
Myrtle Beach Cisco, J
Myrtle Beach Conley, A
Myrtle Beach Davenport, C
Myrtle Beach Durant, H
Myrtle Beach Fields, C
Myrtle Beach Floyd, H
Myrtle Beach Flynn, K
Myrtle Beach Gartner, B
Myrtle Beach Goldsberry, T
Myrtle Beach Habibi, G
Myrtle Beach Hinde, M
Myrtle Beach Holbrook, H
Myrtle Beach Johnson, D
Myrtle Beach Leonard, J
Myrtle Beach Natale, A
Myrtle Beach Nelson, K
Myrtle Beach Rice, E
Myrtle Beach Richardson, P
Myrtle Beach Roberts, C
Myrtle Beach Rogers, J
Myrtle Beach Rowan, L
Myrtle Beach Sabitino, J
Myrtle Beach Salters, G
Myrtle Beach Sanders, B
Myrtle Beach Slimani, H
Myrtle Beach Strickland, A
Myrtle Beach Thermezi, T
Myrtle Beach Vasquez, K
Myrtle Beach Vaugh, J
Myrtle Beach Walton, W
Myrtle Beach Woodberry-Fraser, L
Myrtle Beach Woods, S
Myrtle Beach  Mack, E
Myrtle Beach (intra district until 4-21-16) Hargrove, T
Myrtle Beach (intra district until 5-15-16) Edwards, N
Myrtle Beach (intra district until 8-20-16) Lackey, C
Myrtle Beach (intra district until 8-20-16) Runyon, C
Myrtle Beach (intra district until 8-21-16) Chestnut, J