SCHOOL Student
Nation Ford Arms, D
Nation Ford Barnes, A
Nation Ford Barnes, D
Nation Ford Bednar, J
Nation Ford Bowers, Z
Nation Ford Clement, A
Nation Ford Durham, R
Nation Ford Espinal, D
Nation Ford Espinal, D
Nation Ford Frayne, T
Nation Ford Gambish, A
Nation Ford Griffin, T
Nation Ford Grigat, N
Nation Ford Harter, G
Nation Ford Heath, J
Nation Ford Heath, K
Nation Ford Keels, J
Nation Ford Lopez, D
Nation Ford Lynch, V
Nation Ford McCabe, S
Nation Ford Miller, A
Nation Ford Miller, A
Nation Ford Moore, A
Nation Ford Murray, C
Nation Ford Sanchez, R
Nation Ford Schenck, J
Nation Ford Scott, M
Nation Ford Snow, B
Nation Ford Taylor, R
New Heights MS Hough, D
New Heights MS Miller, R
New Heights MS Price, R
New Heights MS Price, R
New Heights MS Rohde, A
Newberry Daniels, B
Newberry Harmon, C
Newberry Harmon, G
Newberry Holley, J
Newberry Jeter, T
Newberry Pearson, D
Newberry Rutherford, N
Newberry Toliver, S
Newberry Toliver, S
Newberry Towns, Z
Newberry Werts, J
Newberry Williams, S
Newberry (intra district until 8-18-16) Holmes, M
Newberry (intra district until 8-4-16) Gillian, A
Newberry MS Gray, B
Ninety-Six Graham, J
Ninety-Six (sub-varsity only until 10-28-16) Brown, E
North Myers, D
North  Pugh, J
North Augusta Archer, J
North Augusta Briddy, N
North Augusta Carlton, E
North Augusta Dodd, C
North Augusta Harper, C
North Augusta Jackson, D
North Augusta Jackson, K
North Augusta Jenkins, T
North Augusta Mealing, K
North Augusta Milton, J
North Augusta Peel, R
North Augusta Sanchez, R
North Augusta Widner, K
North Augusta   Reid, G
North Augusta MS Garcia, M
North Augusta MS Hershey, A
North Augusta MS Ingram, J
North Augusta MS Meriweather, J
North Central Bodiford, T
North Central Bodiford, T
North Central Campbell, C
North Central Centeno, E
North Central Centeno, E
North Central Greene, B
North Central Greene, B
North Central Johnson, K
North Central Johnson, K
North Central McCain, T
North Central McCain, T
North Central Vasquez, L
North Central Velez, P
North Central Walden, M
North Central Walden, M
North Central  Bodiford, T
North Central MS Worley, E
North Central MS Blyther, D
North Central MS Johnson, J
North Central MS Shaw, S
North Charleston Adside, B
North Charleston Bonilla-Sosa, E
North Charleston Cannady, K
North Charleston Ferguson, J
North Charleston Johnson, C
North Charleston Jordan, E
North Charleston Lewis, J
North Charleston Rivers, D
North Charleston Rodgers, T
North Charleston Seabrook, Jr., H
North Charleston Spry, D
North Charleston (intra district until 3-23-16) Richardson, M
North Charleston (intra district until 8-17-16) Wadlington, D
North Charleston (sub-varsity only until 9-21-16) Carswell, D
North District MS Doctor, S
North District MS Garvin, D
North District MS Greene, K
North District MS Greene, T
North District MS Griffin, M
North District MS Harris, K
North District MS Henry, S
North District MS McCuthen, E
North District MS Williams, A
North Myrtle Beach Bowles, K
North Myrtle Beach Bowles, K
North Myrtle Beach Bowles, K
North Myrtle Beach Bowles, K
North Myrtle Beach Brewer, G
North Myrtle Beach Garcia, A
North Myrtle Beach Garner, J
North Myrtle Beach Griego, M
North Myrtle Beach Griego, M
North Myrtle Beach Holloway, C
North Myrtle Beach Hudson, C
North Myrtle Beach Hudson, H
North Myrtle Beach Johnson, Q
North Myrtle Beach Johnson, Q
North Myrtle Beach Leach, J
North Myrtle Beach Leach, J
North Myrtle Beach Leach, M
North Myrtle Beach Lynch, J
North Myrtle Beach Mitchell, C
North Myrtle Beach Priore, P
North Myrtle Beach Priore, P
North Myrtle Beach Reed, J
North Myrtle Beach Spanburg, K
North Myrtle Beach Stephan, B
North Myrtle Beach Swann, M
North Myrtle Beach Turnage, R
North Myrtle Beach  Strait, T
North Myrtle Beach (intra district until 8-20-16) Dupuis, J
Northside MS Patterson, S
Northside MS Sosa-Maranon, R
Northwestern Babauta, D
Northwestern Corpening, M
Northwestern Grabiec, S
Northwestern Harvey, G
Northwestern Hayes, D
Northwestern Howell, C
Northwestern Jackson, D
Northwestern Johnson, A
Northwestern Leach, C
Northwestern Martin, S
Northwestern Martin, X
Northwestern Moloney, G
Northwestern Robinson, Q
Northwestern Spates, D
Northwestern Starks, J
Northwestern Thompson, C
Northwestern Witherspoon-Peay, S
Northwestern (intra district until 11-11-16) Pearson, T
Northwestern (intra district until 8-1-16) Mackey, M
Northwood MS Bailey, D
Northwood MS Coard, A
Northwood MS   Quirk, K
Northwood MS (intra district until 8-18-16) Barton, K
Northwood MS (intra district until 8-18-16) Murry, Z
Oakbrook MS Bates, T
Oakbrook MS Byers, N
Oakbrook MS Gardner, M
Oakbrook MS Johnson, A
Oakbrook MS Masterson, N
Oakbrook MS Perry, J
Oakbrook MS Pratt, K
Oakbrook MS Riemann, A
Oakbrook MS Sabb, D
Oakbrook MS Thompson, J
Oakbrook MS Williams, M
Oakbrook MS Willis, W
Oakbrook MS Woodruff, H
Oakridge MS Balfour, A
Oakridge MS Cabrera-Jumenez, C
Oakridge MS Falls, J
Oakridge MS Gooch, R
Oakridge MS Kuhn, S
Oakridge MS Maturo, V
Oakridge MS Maturo, V
Orangeburg-Wilkinson Jamison, R
Orangeburg-Wilkinson Legette-Gideon, K
Orangeburg-Wilkinson McLaurin, J
Orangeburg-Wilkinson Scott, A
Orangeburg-Wilkinson Stewart, K
Orangeburg-Wilkinson Valdez, J
Orangeburg-Wilkinson (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Irick, J
Pacolet MS McKeehan, D
Pacolet MS McKeehan, D
Pacolet MS Morrill, A
Palmetto Mercado, R
Palmetto Thomas, K
Palmetto   Tidswell, C
Palmetto MS Hunter, J
Palmetto MS Sainvil, J
Palmetto Scholars (sub-varsity only until 1-20-16) Ahlstrom, T
Palmetto Scholars (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Levay, C
Paul Knox MS Benard, Z
Paul Knox MS Kendrick, T
Paul Knox MS McCoy, C
Paul Knox MS Thomas, H
Pelion Holmes, J
Pelion Merrill, J
Pelion Williams-Reese, C
Pelion (intra district until 2-1-17) Staley, D
Pelion MS Bentley, J
Pelion MS Gomas, K
Pendleton Carter, C
Pendleton Chapman, D
Pendleton Heath, A
Pendleton Ingram, B
Pendleton Mahdi, T
Pendleton Owens, A
Pendleton Simpson-Wright, D
Pendleton Walters, S
Pendleton Williams, L
Pendleton  Smith, H
Picken Shelton, D
Pickens Bratton, J
Pickens Farsht, I
Pickens Greathouse, M
Pickens Greathouse, S
Pickens Hendricks, J
Pickens James, R
Pickens (intra district until 5-4-16) Fuller, B
Pickens (intra district until 8-3-16) Gravely, H
Pickens (intra district until 8-3-16) Thomas, A
Pine Ridge MS Herman, A
Pine Ridge MS Howell, R
PineRidge MS Gatewood, R
PineRidge MS Hutchinson, L
PineRidge MS Perry, D
PineRidge MS Wilson, J
Pleasant Hill MS Bryant, E
Pleasant Hill MS Fleming, J
Pleasant Hill MS Townsend, B
Powdersville Harrison, C
Powdersville Jaminet, J
Powdersville Peters, B
Powdersville Peters, K
Powdersville Ridder, A
Powdersville Seabrook, T
Powdersville Thobe, B
Powdersville Zoeller, M
Powdersville  Barkley, T
Powdersville  Hurst, Z
Powdersville  Pridmore, D
Powdersville  Roberts, S
Powdersville (sub-varsity only until 10-16-16) Moore, C
Powdersville MS Adams, D
Powdersville MS Osmend, C
Powdersville MS Owens, J
Powdersville MS Redmon, D
R C Edwards (intra district until 8-18-16) Balawi, M
R C Edwards MS Poole-Lusk, T
R C Edwards MS (intra district until 6-4-16) Masa, M
Rainbow Lake MS Alvarado, E
Rainbow Lake MS Belcher, S
Rawlinson Road MS Bankole, M
Rawlinson Road MS Barrett, D
Rawlinson Road MS Bethea, X
Rawlinson Road MS Hall, N
Rawlinson Road MS May, J
Rawlinson Road MS Mungo, A
Rawlinson Road MS Neely, B
Rawlinson Road MS Neely, R
Rawlinson Road MS Peay, A
Rawlinson Road MS Rollings, J
Rawlinson Road MS Scott, C
Rawlinson Road MS Smith, M
Rawlinson Road MS (intra district until 8-18-16) McClary, C
Rawlinson Road MS (sub-varsity only until 8-31-16) Williams, T
RC Edwards MS Collins, M
RC Edwards MS Latiff, C
Richland Northeast Anderson, M
Richland Northeast Bates, B
Richland Northeast Bras, W
Richland Northeast Caldwell, A
Richland Northeast Darby, S
Richland Northeast Davis, A
Richland Northeast Davis, O
Richland Northeast Ellerson, C
Richland Northeast Ferris, B
Richland Northeast Forker, C
Richland Northeast Guzman, D
Richland Northeast Haggwood, K
Richland Northeast Hayes, L
Richland Northeast Hunter, K
Richland Northeast Hunter, T
Richland Northeast Javier, J
Richland Northeast Javier, J
Richland Northeast Johnson, K
Richland Northeast Johnson, W
Richland Northeast Kirkland, A
Richland Northeast Kirkland, J
Richland Northeast Lumbard, L
Richland Northeast Maxfield, G
Richland Northeast Mitchell, A
Richland Northeast Mitchell, N
Richland Northeast Parker, A
Richland Northeast Ponds, B
Richland Northeast Prieto, E
Richland Northeast Rice, D
Richland Northeast Rivera, J
Richland Northeast Robertson, J
Richland Northeast Smith, K
Richland Northeast Tarver, J
Richland Northeast Thompson, T
Richland Northeast Thompson, T
Richland Northeast Vereen, D
Richland Northeast Vereen, K
Richland Northeast Washington, J
Richland Northeast  Hamilton, K
Richland Northeast (intra district until 7-21-16) Abuhashem, T
Richland Northeast (intra district until 8-13-15) Bethel, D
Richland Northeast (intra district until 8-18-16) Gabr, K
Richland Northeast (intra district until 8-8-16) Boykin, E
Richland Northeast (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Rivers, D
Richland One MC (intra district until 1-20-17) Hill, I
Ridge Spring-Monetta Cummings, J
Ridge Spring-Monetta Garvin, T
Ridge Spring-Monetta Gillian, J
Ridge Spring-Monetta Lockett, L
Ridge Spring-Monetta Spencer, S
Ridge Spring-Monetta (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Hollings, R
Ridge View Beaty, K
Ridge View Bell, Y
Ridge View Best, K
Ridge View Bradshaw, T
Ridge View Brown, M
Ridge View Coatie, J
Ridge View Colvin, J
Ridge View Copeland, D
Ridge View Covington, Q
Ridge View Evans, J
Ridge View Faull, S
Ridge View Fortune, W
Ridge View Hanton, E
Ridge View Hanton, G
Ridge View Hedgepath, A
Ridge View Hobbs, A
Ridge View Horton, A
Ridge View Hughey, E
Ridge View Lawrence, T
Ridge View Little, J
Ridge View Nance, L
Ridge View Napper, C
Ridge View Neely, C
Ridge View Payne, J
Ridge View Payne, M
Ridge View Rosenquist, L
Ridge View Singleton, C
Ridge View Standifer, C
Ridge View Tyler, M
Ridge View Williams, C
Ridge View Yates, T
Ridge View Zeigler, D
Ridge View  Covington, Q
Ridge View  Nelson, J
Ridge View  (intra district until 8-19-16) Gibson, J
Ridge View (intra district until 1-20-16) Fulmore, T
Ridgeland-Hardeeville Boozer, N
Ridgeland-Hardeeville Waddy, K
Ridgeland-Hardeeville Williams, L
Ridgeland-Hardeeville Williams, L
River Bluff Bailey, M
River Bluff Baker, K
River Bluff Barnhill, H
River Bluff Bodine, O
River Bluff Buechler, B
River Bluff Burriss, J
River Bluff Chinners, G
River Bluff Collins, J
River Bluff Cusaac, B
River Bluff Epps, E
River Bluff Fortner, R
River Bluff Fowler, B
River Bluff Garris, H
River Bluff Griffin, S
River Bluff Hardin, W
River Bluff Henis, J
River Bluff Jefferies, J
River Bluff Johnson, G
River Bluff Johnson, J
River Bluff Johnson, J
River Bluff Lanzagorta Ruiz, L
River Bluff Lisi, J
River Bluff Lucas, S
River Bluff MacDonald, M
River Bluff Magdanz, S
River Bluff Mantal, J
River Bluff McCants, D
River Bluff McGown, S
River Bluff McTague, R
River Bluff Medina, A
River Bluff Myers, A
River Bluff Myers, N
River Bluff Myers, T
River Bluff Nidigattu, T
River Bluff Niggemann, A
River Bluff Oh, K
River Bluff Parlikar, A
River Bluff Peppers, M
River Bluff Pirie, B
River Bluff Simpkins, L
River Bluff Skipper, A
River Bluff Skipper, A
River Bluff Torrence, J
River Bluff Travis, J
River Bluff Wagar, K
River Bluff Winne, T
River Bluff Wooley, M
River Bluff (intra district until 11-10-16) Taylor, M
River Bluff (sub-varsity only until 7-14-16) Hallman, C
River Oaks MS Redmon, C
River Oaks MS Robinson, D
River Ridge Academy Dzieciolowski, C
River Ridge Academy Reid, A
River Ridge Academy Valdez, D
River Ridge Academy Vargas-Maldonado, A
River Ridge Academy Wise, B
Riverside Arthur, B
Riverside Baldwin, C
Riverside Banish, R
Riverside Black, S
Riverside Calhoun, J
Riverside Carey, E
Riverside Cerpa, M
Riverside Clevenger, G
Riverside Dibenedetto, L
Riverside Evera, K
Riverside Gantt, B
Riverside Gladson, Z
Riverside Hammond, J
Riverside Martin, N
Riverside Martin, N
Riverside Martin, T
Riverside Moss, A
Riverside Sanford, J
Riverside Smith, C
Riverside Sullivan, T
Riverside Tucker, C
Riverside Wright, R
Riverside  Hayes, A
Riverside  Pirochta, C
Riverside (P) MS (sub-varsity only until 5-30-16) McAlister, W
Riverside (sub-varsity only until 1-19-17) McKenna, B
Riverside MS Campbell, S
Riverside MS Campbell, S
Robert Anderson MS Bell, K
Robert Anderson MS Hatten, S
Robert Anderson MS Pickens, T
Robert Anderson MS Sexton-McCray, K
Robert Anderson MS Taylor, J
Robert Smalls MS Bennett, D
Robert Smalls MS Constantine, B
Robert Smalls MS Huston, A
Robert Smalls MS McCullough, L
Robert Smalls MS Nelson, K
Rock Hill Aguilar, B
Rock Hill Ali, K
Rock Hill Ballard, J
Rock Hill Buchanan, D
Rock Hill Calnan, C
Rock Hill Carter, J
Rock Hill Coleman, A
Rock Hill Crawford, J
Rock Hill Cruz, M
Rock Hill Dougall, H
Rock Hill Ervin, N
Rock Hill Gaither, N
Rock Hill Green, A
Rock Hill Haney, J
Rock Hill Harms, C
Rock Hill Hatchett, M
Rock Hill Jackson, D
Rock Hill Maldonado, D
Rock Hill Malone, W
Rock Hill Marks, T
Rock Hill McDowell, C
Rock Hill McManus, L
Rock Hill McRae, I
Rock Hill Mills, M
Rock Hill Moultrie, L
Rock Hill Reed, T
Rock Hill Rhoads, E
Rock Hill Robinson, K
Rock Hill Smith, T
Rock Hill Washington, J
Rock Hill Williamson, A
Rock Hill Wolfe, D
Rock Hill Zeigler, D
Rock Hill (intra district until 2-13-16) Ashley, L
Rock Hill (intra district until 7-6-16) McCrorey, K
Rock Hill (intra district until 8-13-16) McCrorey, J
Ronald McNair MS Eaddy, N
Ronald McNair MS Eaddy, T
Ronald McNair MS Rose, K
Rosemary MS (sub-varsity until 8-19-16)  Shackleford, D
Royal Live Oaks Brown, M
Royal Live Oaks Howard, D
Royal Live Oaks Lewis, D
Royal Live Oaks Tate, D