SCHOOL Student
Saluda Blackmon, H
Saluda Branham, W
Saluda Chinn, T
Saluda Espinoza, M
Saluda Griffith, J
Saluda (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Ziolkowski, M
Saluda MS Cooper, D
Saluda Trail MS Barron, A
Saluda Trail MS Montenegro, Jjarrett, I
Saluda Trail MS Reaves, K
Saluda Trail MS Steele, T
Saluda Trail MS Wise, A
Saluda Trail MS
Saluda Trail MS   Reaves, J
Saluda Trail MS (intra district until 5-26-16) Gill, J
Saluda Trail MS (intra district until 8-20-16) Christiensen, P
Sanders MS Peake, R
Sanders MS Smith, R
Sandhills MS Davino, L
Sandhills MS Fore, A
Sandhills MS Hamm, N
Sandhills MS Lytes, S
Sandhills MS Sharpe, K
Sandhills MS Thomas, K
Scotts Branch Cruz, M
Scotts Branch Riley, T
Scott's Branch Rhames, Q
Seneca Boggs, A
Seneca Dolina, J
Seneca Galloway, B
Seneca Galloway, B
Seneca Harris, B
Seneca Harwood, N
Seneca Kotewa, M
Seneca Morris, R
Seneca Pierce, J
Seneca Reeves, N
Seneca Reves, C
Seneca Seitz, B
Seneca  Clinkscales, T
Seneca  Meleca, K
Seneca  Meleca, L
Seneca  Morse, J
Seneca (intra district until 8-18-16) Morris,S
Seneca (intra-district until 8-18-16) Boggs, D
Seneca (sub-varisty only until 8-18-16) Rochester, N
Seneca (sub-varisty only until 8-18-16) Winchester, L
Seneca MS Brooks, A
Seneca MS Byrne, C
Seneca MS Short, W
Silver Bluff El-Khalifa, Z
Silver Bluff Morris, B
Silver Bluff Newsome, E
Silver Bluff Odom, A
Silver Bluff Odom, D
Silver Bluff Pongrujipitiporn, P
Silver Bluff Talley, N
Silver Bluff (intra district until 8-17-16) Frazier, A
Silver Bluff (intra district until 8-17-16) Goings, B
Sims MS Hardy, H
Sneed MS Emerson, H
Sneed MS Emerson, W
Sneed MS Hutchinson, L
Sneed MS Phillips, J
Sneed MS Souchet, E
Socastee Adams, B
Socastee Baddoo, P
Socastee Bartholomey, A
Socastee Bower, N
Socastee Callahan, G
Socastee Chidester, L
Socastee Clivens, P
Socastee Edge, J
Socastee Farrizzi, T
Socastee Ferrell, J
Socastee Glenn, C
Socastee Grant, A
Socastee Guardado, N
Socastee Harris, E
Socastee Harvey, P
Socastee Hathaway, H
Socastee Hester, M
Socastee Hunt, M
Socastee Jones, J
Socastee Kemp, P
Socastee Mattingly, T
Socastee McPherson, R
Socastee McPherson, R
Socastee Nguyen, D
Socastee Nguyen, D
Socastee Parmar, S
Socastee Pengu, L
Socastee Potter, S
Socastee Priolo, C
Socastee Reichard, L
Socastee Saenz, Z
Socastee Scruggs, D
Socastee Shephard, G
Socastee Smith, N
Socastee Terhart, B
Socastee Terhart, B
Socastee Walters, E
Socastee Ward, T
Socastee Weidig, K
Socastee Weidig, K
Socastee  Bottaro, D
Socastee (intra district until 8-20-16) Connor, J
Socastee (intra district until 8-20-16) Illing, H
Socastee (intra district until 8-20-16) Murlless, D
Socastee (intra district until 8-20-16) Whitt, B
Socastee (intra district until 8-21-16) Green, A
Socastee (intra district until 8-21-16) Green, A
South Aiken Allen, D
South Aiken Allison, K
South Aiken Batchelor, T
South Aiken Brede, M
South Aiken Clothiaux, S
South Aiken Cude, M
South Aiken Dicks, D
South Aiken Gilmore, J
South Aiken Glover, B
South Aiken Hall, J
South Aiken Hobson, A
South Aiken Hobson, A
South Aiken Holguin, I
South Aiken Johnson, D
South Aiken Kay, J
South Aiken Krauss, A
South Aiken Mihoulides, Z
South Aiken Murphy, L
South Aiken Peak, C
South Aiken Peak, C
South Aiken Peskar, M
South Aiken Sanders, M
South Aiken Smouse, Z
South Aiken Tyler, A
South Aiken Williams, J
South Aiken Young, M
South Aiken  Drayton, J
South Aiken (intra district until 8-17-16) Jackson, S
South Florence Benton, H
South Florence Dail, M
South Florence Durant, J
South Florence Horne, K
South Florence Lott, K
South Florence Payne, J
South Florence Washington, R
South Florence (intra district until 8-17-16) Burch, D
South Florence (intra district until 8-17-16) Dean, E
South Florence (intra district until 8-17-16) Lawson, J
South Florence (intra district until 8-18-16) Cabbagestalk, G
South Florence (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Brown, I
South MS Adams, T
South MS Kiser, D
South MS Putnam, A
South MS (sub-varsity only until 4-6-16) Woodard, K
South Pointe Collins, J
South Pointe Davis, J
South Pointe Freeman, Q
South Pointe Kauffman, N
South Pointe Smith, L
South Pointe Stevens, S
South Pointe Weldon, J
South Pointe  Roberson, J
South Pointe  Starnes, S
South Pointe (intra district 8-17-16) Mobley, J
South Pointe (intra district until 8-26-16) Jackson, D
Southside Campbell, A
Southside Copeland-Arnett, K
Southside Curry, J
Southside Davenport, J
Southside Dennie, D
Southside Derello, D
Southside Johnson, K
Southside Kelly, Z
Southside McKeivey, T
Southside Murray, A
Southside Reed, K
Southside Rice, A
Southside Rose, T
Southside Skolnick, T
Southside Taylor, A
Southside Turner, N
Southside Watts, J
Southside  Campbell, R
Southside Christian Baumgarten, M
Southside Christian Blackwell, D
Southside Christian Boles, J
Southside Christian Brown, G
Southside Christian Colunga, D
Southside Christian Corts, J
Southside Christian Crockett, G
Southside Christian Dowis, G
Southside Christian Howard, S
Southside Christian Jonathan, R
Southside Christian Maple, L
Southside Christian Masaschi, F
Southside Christian McDermott, J
Southside Christian McGuirt, E
Southside Christian Milby, J
Southside Christian Milby, N
Southside Christian Milnac, M
Southside Christian Paul, J
Southside Christian Reeder, Q
Southside Christian Rogers, E
Southside Christian Rothman, N
Southside Christian Sippel, E
Southside Christian Steele, A
Southside Christian Stewart, C
Southside Christian Survance, C
Southside Christian Thomson, A
Southside Christian Traynham, R
Southside Christian Watson, L
Southside Christian Willard, C
Southside Christian (intra district until 12-16-16) Phillips, R
Southside Christian (intra district until 6-1-16) Lesley, R
Southside Christian (intra district until 6-1-16) Taylor, A
Southside Christian (intra district until 6-1-16) Zhou, J
Southside Christian (intra district until 6-15-16) Bennett, B
Southside Christian (intra district until 6-15-16) Lux, S
Southside Christian (intra district until 6-15-16) Russell, T
Southside Christian (intra district until 7-1-16) Bennett, B
Southside Christian (intra district until 7-7-16) Hester, D
Southside Christian (intra district until 8-4-16) Sippel, R
Southside MS   Brockington, L
Southside MS (sub-varsity only until 9-15-16) James, J
Spartanburg Arnold, A
Spartanburg Becerra, J
Spartanburg Boyd, T
Spartanburg Braun, J
Spartanburg Broadus, D
Spartanburg Caldwell, C
Spartanburg Camp, C
Spartanburg Chapman, D
Spartanburg Cohen, J
Spartanburg Dimitris, H
Spartanburg Foster, C
Spartanburg Gist, E
Spartanburg Hopkins, J
Spartanburg James, J
Spartanburg James, J
Spartanburg Johnson, J
Spartanburg Keith, G
Spartanburg Kyzer, A
Spartanburg Lyles, N
Spartanburg Moore, D
Spartanburg Pettie, C
Spartanburg Steadman, J
Spartanburg Wakefield, J
Spartanburg Wilkins, Z
Spartanburg (sub-varsity only until 6-8-16) Enos, J
Spartanburg (sub-varsity only until 8-18-16) Villegas, J
Spaulding MS James, T
Spaulding MS Jones, J
Spring Valley Alcantara, R
Spring Valley Barry, B
Spring Valley Bruner, T
Spring Valley Cash, C
Spring Valley Davis, B
Spring Valley Earle, B
Spring Valley Fortner, K
Spring Valley Gagen, M
Spring Valley Gilyard, B
Spring Valley Gilyard, B
Spring Valley Godwin, L
Spring Valley Herrera, A
Spring Valley Hunn, I
Spring Valley Irby, M
Spring Valley Jones, K
Spring Valley Logan, D
Spring Valley Mewborne, A
Spring Valley Mitchell, L
Spring Valley Njoku, A
Spring Valley Parks, S
Spring Valley Patrick, K
Spring Valley Payne, M
Spring Valley Primus, M
Spring Valley Ralands, S
Spring Valley Raymond, N
Spring Valley Rodriguez, E
Spring Valley Sanders, Q
Spring Valley Schmitt, S
Spring Valley Shannon, R
Spring Valley Thomas, C
Spring Valley Vaughn, J
Spring Valley Wallick, S
Spring Valley Walsh, J
Spring Valley Wells, G
Spring Valley Wiley, T
Spring Valley Worthy, Z
Spring Valley Wright, J
Spring Valley (intra district until 8-1-16) Johnson, N
Springfield MS Brown, M
Springfield MS Patenaude, J
Springfield MS Woodard, J
St James Arteaga, R
St James Brown, D
St James Dekleva, A
St Joseph’s Burns, C
St. George MS (sub-varsity only until 8-17-16) Reed, I
St. James Andrews, E
St. James Brink, T
St. James Conklin, J
St. James Daves, K
St. James Didio-Thomas, B
St. James Griffin, A
St. James Lavin, C
St. James Lavin,C
St. James McCann, A
St. James Okes, T
St. James Parker, C
St. James Parker, E
St. James Peck, A
St. James Prete, A
St. James Prosser, M
St. James Rose, R
St. James Rumpf, A
St. James Safa, A
St. James (intra district until 8-20-16) Bray, N
St. James (intra district until 8-20-16) Lewis, G
St. James (intra district until 8-20-16) McCann, A
St. James MS Marciano, C
St. James MS Marciano, O
St. John’s Blake, B
St. John’s Brown, D
St. John’s Collins, R
St. John’s Givens, L
St. John’s Hicks, T
St. John’s Smith, H
St. John’s Waring, R
St. John's Zepke, Z
St. John's  Stanley, S
St. Johns (intra district until 9-17-16) Boatwright, J
St. John's (intra district until 9-17-16) Boatwright, J
St. Joseph’s Capelle, M
St. Joseph’s Cinquemani, A
St. Joseph’s Cumby, S
St. Joseph’s Guest, B
St. Joseph’s Hammond, N
St. Joseph’s Hendricks, C
St. Joseph’s Hendricks, S
St. Joseph’s Hendricks, W
St. Joseph’s Malcomb, G
St. Joseph’s Palms, H
St. Joseph’s Permanente, K
St. Joseph’s Poinsette, E
St. Joseph’s Poinsette, J
St. Joseph’s Powers, J
St. Joseph’s Schemitsch, M
St. Joseph’s Schmitt, L
St. Joseph’s Tally, K
St. Joseph’s Tran, J
St. Joseph’s Walker, L
St. Joseph’s Williams, B
St. Joseph’s York, C
St. Joseph’s (sub-varsity only until 6-23-15) Leonard, B
St. Joseph’s (sub-varsity only until 6-23-16) Marchal, M
St. Joseph’s (sub-varsity only until 6-23-16) Marchant, T
St. Joseph's Burns, C
St. Joseph's Callahan, S
St. Joseph's Cordi, M
St. Joseph's Evancho, K
St. Joseph's Fajardo, G
St. Joseph's Garceau, E
St. Joseph's Leonard, G
St. Joseph's Meyer, P
St. Joseph's Morgan, E
St. Joseph's Murray, M
St. Joseph's Nease, A
St. Joseph's Nease, S
St. Joseph's Oeser, T
St. Joseph's Slaughter, L
St. Joseph's  Cassidy, E
St. Joseph's  Garceau, T
St. Joseph's (intra district until 6-20-16) Gomez, S
St. Joseph's (intra district until 6-27-15) Jones, J
St. Joseph's (intra district until 8-17-16) Montalvo, V
St. Joseph's (sub-varsity only 6-23-15) Morris, B
St. Joseph's (sub-varsity only until 6-23-16) Martin, E
St. Joseph's (sub-varsity only until 6-26-16) Barr, M
St. Matthews MS Dantzler, Q
Stall Bannister, T
Stall Brianni, M
Stall Burks-Jordan, M
Stall Hines, J
Stall Kennley, N
Stall McBee, B
Stall Nichols, S
Stall Nichols, S
Stall Perez-Jiminez, J
Stall Phillips, D
Stall Poole, B
Stall Reavis, A
Stall Sheppard, K
Stall Stanley, M
Stall Warthen-Jenkins, A
Stall Wrighten, J
Starr Iva MS Aderhold, P
Starr Iva MS Branyon, D
Starr Iva MS Carson, A
Starr Iva MS Chapman, J
Starr Iva MS Ruff, H
Starr Iva MS Ruff, H
Stratford Acosta, B
Stratford Alston, S
Stratford Cromwell, J
Stratford Dawson, M
Stratford DeVaney, A
Stratford DeVaney, A
Stratford Douglas, S
Stratford Douglas, Z
Stratford Douglas, Z
Stratford Gant, D
Stratford Glover, T
Stratford McGowan, M
Stratford McGrantham, N
Stratford McHenry, M
Stratford Morrison, J
Stratford Qureshi, Z
Stratford Reza, F
Stratford Rojugbokan, S
Stratford Scola, T
Stratford White, D
Stratford White, T
Stratford Wilson, S
Stratford Wittrell, S
Strom Thurmond Coates, D
Strom Thurmond Etheredge, M
Strom Thurmond Jerry, S
Strom Thurmond Ralphs, C
Strom Thurmond Robinson, C
Strom Thurmond Ryan, K
Strom Thurmond    Brooks, M
Strom Thurmond (sub-varsity until 8-18-16) Williams, D
Sullivan MS Anderson, E
Sullivan MS Bell, K
Sullivan MS Buchanan, D
Sullivan MS Grayson, A
Sullivan MS Mack, C
Sullivan MS McAlister, J
Sullivan MS Mobley, J
Sullivan MS Ratchford, J
Sullivan MS Saez, J
Sullivan MS Vinson, J
Sullivan MS Webster, A
Sullivan MS Winbush, C
Summerville Adams, B
Summerville Arnold, I
Summerville Bailey, B
Summerville Bott, H
Summerville Cofresi-Horlback, E
Summerville Cotton, R
Summerville Crawford, A
Summerville Dame, T
Summerville Dees, O
Summerville Dougherty, D
Summerville Dougherty, D
Summerville Drawdy, M
Summerville Filler, S
Summerville Goodwin, T
Summerville Guess, T
Summerville Haffner, J
Summerville Heyward, R
Summerville Hill, J
Summerville Jeffords, H
Summerville Jenkins, R
Summerville Johnson, G
Summerville Jones, L
Summerville Linen, D
Summerville Lloyd, D
Summerville Lopez-Deas, D
Summerville Mole, E
Summerville Montana, M
Summerville Mullis, N
Summerville Nadeau, S
Summerville Nelson, L
Summerville O'Brien, S
Summerville O'Brien, W
Summerville Orza, L
Summerville Sanders, S
Summerville Seyler, P
Summerville Vasko, S
Summerville White, J
Summerville (intra district until 8-17-16) Hamilton, R
Summerville (intra district until 8-17-16) Manning, D
Summit Parkway MS Blake, M
Summit Parkway MS Davis, B
Summit Parkway MS    Patton, D
Summit Parkway MS (intra district until 8-19-16) Levett, N
Summit Parkway MS (intra district until 8-19-16) Wilson, L
Sumter Banzon, M
Sumter Courtney, H
Sumter Davis, J
Sumter Dyer, D
Sumter Haydel, D
Sumter Herrington, T
Sumter Hunn, A
Sumter Hunn, C
Sumter Jones, C
Sumter Lewis, H
Sumter McDaniel, D
Sumter Mincey, D
Sumter Pinckney, I
Sumter Williams, A
Sumter Williams, T
Sumter (sub-varsity only until 11-2-16) Moore, I
Swansea Atkinson, K
Swansea Atkinson, K
Swansea Baker, S
Swansea Baskin, L
Swansea Bond, J
Swansea Borelli, J
Swansea Grimes, G
Swansea Hackett, H
Swansea Hall, J
Swansea Hatcher, J
Swansea Jackson, S
Swansea Jumper, C
Swansea Martin, J
Swansea Smith, T
Swansea Squires, L
Swansea Staley, T
Swansea Thigpen, S
T L Hanna Dalton, C
T L Hanna Foltz, H
T L Hanna Gaston, E
T L Hanna Gaston, E
T L Hanna Gaston, G
T L Hanna Gibson, T
T L Hanna Gilliard, L
T L Hanna Gordon, K
T L Hanna Hawkins, D
T L Hanna Heaton, B
T L Hanna Johnson, K
T L Hanna Kirkland, T
T L Hanna Linebaugh, L
T L Hanna McClain, B
T L Hanna Mosteller, C
T L Hanna Nelson, A
T L Hanna Osuagwa, U
T L Hanna Osuagwu, U
T L Hanna Rutledge, B
T L Hanna Sexton, J
T L Hanna Woodhams, K
T L Hanna Young, A
T L Hanna  Rutledge, B
T L Hanna (intra district until 8-18-16) Hitchcock, G
T L Hanna (intra district until 8-18-16) Spidell, T
T L Hanna (intra district until 9-4-16) Perry, L
T L Hanna (sub-varsity only until 8-18-16) Jameson, J
Timberland Gibbs, R
Timberland McDonald, C
Timberland Meree, A
Timberland Rogers, J
Timmonsville Hammett, B
Timmonsville McDowell, W
Timmonsville Rivers, A
Timmonsville Sansbury, C
Timmonsville Thomas, D
Travelers Rest Duncan, K
Travelers Rest Edgerton, K
Travelers Rest Golden, D
Travelers Rest Guthrie, B
Travelers Rest Harvey, N
Travelers Rest Hughes, B
Travelers Rest King, T
Travelers Rest Lemons, W
Travelers Rest Lemons, W
Travelers Rest Martin, N
Travelers Rest McMullen, H
Travelers Rest Nauta, S
Travelers Rest O'Dell, S
Travelers Rest Powell, J
Travelers Rest Reams, C
Travelers Rest Rice, J
Travelers Rest Young, D
Travelers Rest (intra district until 8-15-16) Allen, B
Travelers Rest (intra district until 8-15-16) Bruhn, A
Travelers Rest (intra district until 8-15-16) Glidden, N
Travelers Rest (intra district until 8-15-16) Shealy, B
Travelers Rest (intra district until 8-17-16) Pitchford, M
Travelers Rest (intra district until 9-3-16) Plumley, C