School AD   Principal     Athletic Secretary
A C Flora Edward Moore edward.moore@richlandone.org Rick McClure richard.mcclure@richlandone.org    
Abbeville Tad Dubose tdubose@acsdsc.org Charles Costner ccostner@acsdsc.org Diana Fowler dfowler@acsdsc.org
Academic Magnet Curt Hoffman curtis_hoffman@charleston.k12.sc.us Judith Peterson judith_peterson@charleston.k12.sc.us    
Aiken Carey Johnson cjohnson@acpsd.net Garen Cofer gcofer@acpsd.net Jody Morgan jmorgan@acpsd.net
Airport Kirk Burnett kburnett@lex2.org Brad Coleman bradc@lex2.org Janice Strube, Teresa Sands tsands@lex2.org; jstrube@lex2.org
Allendale-Fairfax Eddie Ford forde@acs.k12.sc.us; 1tigercoach@gmail.com Senaca Baines bainess@acs.k12.sc.us Cecilie Price pricec@acs.k12.sc.us
Andrew Jackson Jimbo Barton jim.barton@lcsdmail.net Alex Dabney alex.dabney@lcsdmail.net    
Andrews Roland Clemons & Kevin Branham rclemons@gcsd.k12.sc.us; kbranham@gcsd.k12.sc.us Dr. Michelle Greene mgreene@gcsd.k12.sc.us    
Ashley Ridge Randall Tucker rtucker@dorchester2.k12.sc.us Karen Radcliffe kradcliffe@dorchester2.k12.sc.us Alison Hill ahill@dorchester2.k12.sc.us
Aynor Doug Hinson dhinson@horrycountyschools.net Michael McCracken mmccracken@horrycountyschools.net Kat James  
Bamberg-Ehrhardt Tracy Fleming tfleming@bamberg1.net; fuddflem@bellsouth.net Randy Maxwell  ramaxwell@bamberg1.net Robin Chavis rchavis@bamberg1.net
Baptist Hill Marion Brown marion_brown@charleston.k12.sc.us Vanessa Brown vanessa_Brown@charleston.k12.sc.us Ethel Anderson  
Barnwell David Anastasia danastasia@barnwell45.k12.sc.us Franklin McCormack fmccormack@barnwell45.k12.sc.us Kim Rutland krutland@barnwell45.k12.sc.us
Batesburg-Leesville Gary Phillips gphillips@lex3.k12.sc.us Pat Padgett  ppadgett@lex3.k12.sc.us Angie Caughman acaughman@lex3.k12.sc.us
Battery Creek Shelby Strother phillip.strother@beaufort.k12.sc.us Edmund Burnes Edmond.Burnes@beaufort.k12.sc.us  Latricia Brown latricia/brown@beaufort.k12.sc.us
Beaufort Linc Lyles Linc.Lyles@beaufort.k12.sc.us Corey Murphy corey.murphy@beaufort.k12.sc.us Michelle Rabon michelle.rabon@beaufort.k12.sc.us
Belton-Honea Path Russell Blackston rblackston@anderson2.k12.sc.us Lester McCall lmccall@anderson2.k12.sc.us Rhetta Holder rholder@anderson2.k12.sc.us
Berea Jeff Maness jmaness@greenvilleschools.us Mike Noel mnoel@greenvilleschools.us Katie Smith ksmith@greenville.k12.sc.us
Berkeley Charles Harrison harrisonc@bcsdschools.net Steven Steele steeles@bcsdschools.net Patricia Jones jonespa@bcsdschools.net
Bethune-Bowman Artis Coulter artis.coulter@ocsd5.net Lakekia Lewis lakekia.lewis@ocsd5.net Renata Truewell-Abubakar renata.truewell-abubakar@ocsd5.net
Bishop England Paul Runey pruney@behs.com Patrick Finneran pfinneran@behs.com Jeff Scofield jscofield@behs.com
Blacksburg Robbie Blanton robbie.blanton@cherokee1.org Craig Bramlett craig.bramlett@cherokee1.org    
Blackville-Hilda Mike Beasley mike.beasley@barnwell19.net Mike Beasley mike.beasley@barnwell19.net    
Blue Ridge Shane Clark spclark@greenville.k12.sc.us Reena Watson rwatson@greenville.k12.sc.us    
Bluffton Reginald Fields reginald.fields@beaufort.k12.sc.us Denise Garison denise.garison@beaufort.k12.sc.us Phil Kiser Phillip.kiser@beaufort.k12.sc.us
Blythewood Barry Mizzell bmizzell@richland2.org Brenda Hafner bhafner@richland2.org Anita Heyward aheyward@richland2.org
Boiling Springs Hal McManus harold.mcmanus@spartanburg2.k12.sc.us Chuck Gordon chuck.gordon@spartanburg2.k12.sc.us Mandy Seamon mandy.seamon@spartanburg2.k12.sc.us
Branchville Dan Reynolds daniel.reynolds@ocsd4sc.net David Hess david.hess@ocsd4sc.net    
Brashier Middle College Gordon Stallard  gordonstallard@bmcchs.org Mike Sinclair msinclair@bmcchs.org Rebecca Emery remery@bmcchs.org
Brookland-Cayce  Rusty Charpia rcharpia@lex2.org Gregg Morton gmorton@lex2.org Quinette Jones qjones@lex2.org
Broome Jet Turner jturner@spartanburg3.org Rodney Graves rgraves@spartanburg3.org Sonya Brewton sbrewton@spartanburg3.org
Buford Mike Wells horace.wells@lcsdmail.net Rodney Miller rodney.miller@lcsdmail.net Earline Bowers earline.bowers@lcsdmail.net
Burke Wayne Alston wayne_alston@charleston.k12.sc.us Barbara Dilligard barbara_dilligard@charleston.k12.sc.us Alice Gaillard alice_gaillard@charleston.k12.sc.us
Byrnes Tony Gillespie tony.gillespie@spart5.net Todd Hardy todd.hardy@spart5.net Pam Gregory pam.gregory@spart5.net
C. A. Johnson Gregory Picket gregory.pickett@richlandone.org Veronica Scott veronica.scott@richlandone.org Paula Wrighten paula.wrighten@richlandone.org
C. E. Murray Brian Smith bsmith@wcsd.k12.sc.us Allen Keels, Jr. akeels@wcsd.k12.sc.us Cynthia Cooper cycooper@wcsd.k12.sc.us
Calhoun County Justin Farmer jfarmer@ccpsonline.net Cynthia Johnson cjohnson@ccpsonline.net Kay Brinkley kbrinkley@ccpsonline.net
Calhoun Falls Charter David Campbell dcampbell@cfpcs.org Deirdre McCullough dmccullough@cfpcs.org Angie Bourne abourne@cfpcs.org
Camden Jimmy Neal james.neal@kcsdschools.net Dan Matthews daniel.matthews@kcsdschools.net Jacquie Buckelew jacqueline.buckelew@kcsdschools.net
Cane Bay Tim McDowell mcdowelt@bcsdschools.net     Sandi Reynolds reynoldss@bcsdschools.net
Carolina Thomas Fair tfair@greenville.k12.sc.us Michael Delaney mdelaney@greenville.k12.sc.us Lisa Gist lgist@greenville.k12.sc.us
Carolina Forest Tripp Satterwhite tsatterwhite@horrycountyschools.net Gaye Driggers gdriggers@horrycountyschools.net Tracy McClellan tmcclellan@horrycountyschools.net
Carvers Bay Walt Poston wposton@gcsd.k12.sc.us Richard Neal rneal@gcsd.k12.sc.us Melissa Grier mgrier@gcsd.k12.sc.us
Central Mitch Leaird mleaird@chesterfieldschools.org Judd Starling justarling@chesterfieldschools.org Karen Aldridge kaldridge@chesterfieldschools.org
Chapin Ronnie Wessinger cwessing@lexrich5.org Akil Ross aross@lexrich5.org Nicole Huyck nhuyck@lexrich5.org
Chapman Greg Wilson  greg.wilson@spart1.org Ty Dawkins ty.dawkins@spart1.org Patsy Fain patsy.fain@spart1.org
Charleston School of M & S Brett Phillips bphillips@charlestonmathscience.org Todd Laventure tlaventure@charlestonmathscience.org    
Cheraw David Byrd dbyrd@chesterfieldschools.org Jason Bryant jbryant@chesterfieldschools.org Debbie McCauley dmccauley@chesterfieldschools.org
Chesnee Bill Owens bill.owens@spartanburg2.k12.sc.us Thomas Ezell tom.ezell@spartanburg2.k12.sc.us    
Chester Ricky Campbell rcampbell@chester.k12.sc.us Duane Graham dgraham@chester.k12.sc.us Denise Rice drice@chester.k12.sc.us
Chesterfield Jimmy Weatherford jweatherford@chesterfieldschools.org Scott Radkin sradkin@chesterfield.k12.sc.us    
Christ Church Tommy Bobo bobot@cces.org Pete Sanders sandersp@cces.org Corrie Leonard leonardc@cces.org
Clinton Nickie Templeton nickietempleton@lcsd56.org Maureen Tiller maureentiller@lcsd56.org Ginger Eaton gingereaton@lcsd56.org
Clover Bailey Jackson bailey.jackson@clover.k12.sc.us Rod Ruth rod.ruth@clover.k12.sc.us Mary Gattis mary.gattis@clover.k12.sc.us
Colleton County Chris Collins ccollins@colletonsd.org Melissa Crosby mcrosby@colletonsd.org Dee Kinard dkinard@colletonsd.org
Columbia Paul Calvert paul.calvert@richlandone.org  Shenequa Coles  shenequa.coles@richlandone.org    
Conway Marion Shaw mshaw@horrycountyschools.net Velna Allen vallen@horrycountyschools.net Gwen Montgomery gmontgomery@horrycountyschools.net
Creek Bridge Leon Sturkey lsturkey@marion.k12.sc.us Darryl Woodberry dawoodberry@marion.k12.sc.us Loretta Williamson lwilliamson@marion.k12.sc.us
Crescent Ann Cioffi, Jeff Craft cioffia@anderson3.k12.sc.us; craftj@anderson3.k12.sc.us Barry Jacks jacksb@anderson3.k12.sc.us Kaye Dickerson dickersonk@anderson3.k12.sc.us
Crestwood Dwayne Edwards dwayne.edwards@sumterschools.net Shirley Gamble anthonese.gamble@sumterschools.net    
Cross Shaun Wright wrightshaun@bcsdschools.net Senfronia Smith smiths@bcsdschools.net  Claressa Shepherd ShepherdC@bcsdschools.net
Daniel Tommy Plumlbee tommyplumblee@pickens.k12.sc.us Josh Young joshuayoung@pickens.k12.sc.us Ute Turner  uteturner@pickens.k12.sc.us
Darlington Phil Jones phillip.jones@darlington.k12.sc.us Gregg Harrison gregory.harrison@darlington.k12.sc.us    
Denmark-Olar Paris Mason pmason@bamberg2.org Mickey Pringle mpringle@bamberg2.org; mpringle@bellsouth.net LaTaryl Youmans lyoumans@bamberg2.org
Dillon Jackie Hayes hayes@dillon.k12.sc.us Timothy Gibbs gibbst@dillon.k12.sc.us Kathryn Thompson thompsonk@dillon.k12.sc.us
Dixie Frank Brown fbrown@acsdsc.org Lori Brewton lbrewton@acsdsc.org    
Dorman Flynn Harrell harrellf@spart6.org Kenneth Kiser kiserkb@spart6.org Letitia Neuder neuderla@spart6.org
Dreher Mike Dubard michael.dubard@richlandone.org Jeanne Stiglbauer jstiglbauer@richlandone.org    
Dutch Fork Tom Knotts tknotts@lexrich5.org Greg Owings gowings@lexrich5.org Susan Williams smwill@lexrich5.org
Easley Gill Payne gilbertpayne@pickens.k12.sc.us Gary Culler georgeculler@pickens.k12.sc.us Davina Freeman DavinaFreeman@pickens.k12.sc.us
East Clarendon Scott Cook scott.cook@clarendon3.org Jason Cook jcook@clarendon3.org Pat McFadden pmcfadden@clarendon3.org
Eastside Scott Erwin serwin@greenville.k12.sc.us Mike Thorne mthorne@greenville.k12.sc.us    
Eau Claire Jamil Canada jacanada@richlandone.org June Page june.page@richlandone.org Kathy Brown kathy.brown@richlandone.org
Edisto Chris Carter edistoathletics@gmail.com Michael Ames michael.ames@ocsd4sc.net Patti Dantzler patti.dantzler@ocsd4sc.net
Emerald Tim McMahon mcmahont@gwd50.org Brad Nickles nicklesb@gwd50.org  Tonya Branyon BranyonT@gwd50.org
Estill Cliff Hopkins chopkins@hampton2.k12.sc.us Kamar Lee leekam@hampton2.k12.sc.us Shirely Murrell murrshi@hampton2.k12.sc.us
Fairfield Central Terrell Roach troach@fairfield.k12.sc.us Tracie Swilley tswilley@fairfield.k12.sc.us Tamara Robertson trobertson@fairfield.k12.sc.us
Fort Dorchester Steve LaPrad flaprad@dorchester2.k12.sc.us Bert Postell bpostell@dorchester2.k12.sc.us Brandi Griffith bgriffith@dorchester2.k12.sc.us
Fort Mill Dwayne Hartsoe hartsoed@fortmillschools.org Dee Christopher christopherd@fortmillschools.org Susan Woodson woodsons@fortmillschools.org
Fox Creek Derrick Quinn dquinn@fchs.net; apeckham@fchs.net Josh Trahan jtrahan@fchs.net Pam Meier pmeier@fchs.net
Gaffney Mark Huff mark.huff@cherokee1.org RaaShad Fitzpatrick raashad.fitzpatrick@cherokee1.org Barbara Turney barbara.turney@cherokee1.org
Garrett Michael DeJong michael_dejong@charleston.k12.sc.us Charity Summers charity_summers@charleston.k12.sc.us    
Georgetown  Ken Cribb kcribb@gcsd.k12.sc.us Craig Evans cevans@gcsd.k12.sc.us Denetta McCray dmccray@gcsd.k12.sc.us
Gilbert Chad Leaphart cjleaphart@lexington1.net  Ann O'Cain aocain@lexington1.net Deana Keisler dkeisler@lexington1.net
Goose Creek Nathan Spitulski spitulskin@bcsdschools.net Jimmy Huskey jimmy@bcsdschools.net Debbie Driggers driggerd@bcsdschools.net
Governor's School of Math Hugh O'Connor hoconnor@gssm.k12.sc.us Emilye Mobley mobley@gssm.k12.sc.us    
Gray Collegiate  Adam Holmes aholmes@grayca.com William Newsome bnewsome@grayca.com    
Great Falls Jimmy Duncan jduncan@chester.k12.sc.us Brenda Fort  bfort@chester.k12.sc.us Linda Brace lbrace@chester.k12.sc.us
Green Sea-Floyds Jason Cox jcox@horrycountyschools.net Andrea Pridgen apridgen@horrycountyschools.net Gina Grainger ggrainger@horrycountyschools.net
Greenville Steve Scolamiero sscolami@greenville.k12.sc.us Jason Warren jwarren@greenville.k12.sc.us Emily Harris emharris@greenville.k12.sc.us
Greenville Tech Charter Ben Shiley bshiley@staff.gtchs.org Mary Nell Anthony manthony@staff.gtchs.org Lissa Cady lcady@staff.gtchs.org
Greenwood Dan Pippin pippind@gwd50.org Chad Evans evansc@gwd50.org Debbie Miller millerd@gwd50.org
Greer Travis Perry tperry@greenville.k12.sc.us Justin Ludley ludleyj@greenville.k12.sc.us Renecca Barbare rbarbare@greenville.k12.sc.us
Greer Middle College Charter Seth Mills smills@greermiddlecollege.org Jimmy Armstrong jarmstrong@gmcchs.org    
Hanahan Dawn Smith smithdaw@bcsdschools.net Ric Raycroft raycroft@bcsdschools.net Kathy Mack Watson  
Hannah-Pamplico Jamie Johnson jjohnson@fsd2.org Sterling Mosby smosby@flo2.k12.sc.us Janice Drawdy jdrawdy@fsd2.org
Hartsville Phyllis Griggs phyllis.griggs@darlington.k12.sc.us Charles Burry Charles.Burry@darlington.k12.sc.us    
Hemingway Greg Lawson glawson@wcsd.k12.sc.us Glen Kennedy gkennedy@wcsd.k12.sc.us Regina Cooper rcooper@wcsd.k12.sc.us
High Point Academy Charter Eric Wells etwells@hpaspartanburg.com John Hurley jehurley.hpas@gmail.com    
Hillcrest  Tommy Bell tbell@greenville.k12.sc.us Bryan Skipper gskipper@greenville.k12.sc.us Cindy Clemmer cclemmer@greenville.k12.sc.us
Hilton Head Island Joe Monmonier joseph.monmonier@beaufort.k12.sc.us Amanda O'Nan Elizabeth.ONan@beaufort.k12.sc.us  Siri Kerr Siri.Kerr@beaufort.k12.sc.us
Hunter-Kinard-Tyler Crandell White crandell.white@ocsd4sc.net Mark Dean mark.dean@ocsd4sc.net Mary Bell mary.bell@ocsd4sc.net
Indian land Michael Mayer michael.mayer@lcsdmail.net David Shamble david.shamble@lcsdmail.net Denise Knight denise.knight@lcsdmail.net
Irmo Reggie Kennedy jkennedy@lexrich5.org Dave Riegel driegel@lexrich5.org Karen Rogers krogers@lexrich5.org
J. L. Mann Tod Tucker  dtucker@greenville.k12.sc.us Charles Mayfield cmayfield@greenville.k12.sc.us    
James Island Jeremy Holland Jeremy_holland@charleston.k12.sc.us Richard Gordon richard_gordon@charleston.k12.sc.us Anne Wright anne_wright@charleston.k12.sc.us
Johnsonville Lewis Lineberger llineberger@flo5.k12.sc.us Sam Tuten stuten@flo5.k12.sc.us Amenda Humphries ahumphr@flo5.k12.sc.us
Keenan Dameon Franklin dameon.franklin@richlandone.org Alvin Pressley alvin.pressley@richlandone.org    
Kingstree Earl Brown edbrown@wcsd.k12.sc.us D. Simmons dasimmons@wcsd.k12.sc.us    
Lake City Matt Apicella mapicella@fsd3.org Ned Blake nblake@fsd3.org Nakisha McKnight nmcknight@fsd3.org
Lake Marion Gerald Wright wrightg@obg3.k12.sc.us Kelvin Lemon lemonk@obg3.k12.sc.us Helen WHIte whiteh@obg3.k12.sc.us
Lake View Jackie Hayes; Brandy Huggins (Asst. AD) hayes@dillon.k12.sc.us; Huggins, Brandy <hugginsbr@dillon.k12.sc.us> Edison Arnette arnettee@dillon.k12.sc.us Brandy Huggins hugginsbr@dillon.k12.sc.us
Lakewood Frankie Ward frankie.ward@sumterschools.net John Michalik john.michalik@sumterschools.net    
Lamar Alan Poole george.poole@darlington.k12.sc.us Kathy Gainey kathy.gainey@darlington.k12.sc.us Donna Helms  
Lancaster Mark Strickland mark.strickland@lcsdmail.net Joe Keenan joe.keenan@lcsdmail.net Kristen Rollings kristen.rollings@lcsdmail.net
Landrum Mike Gentry mike.gentry@spart1.org Jason McCraw jason.mccraw@spart1.org Dorinda Brown dorinda.barnes@spart1.org
Latta Aaron Miles amiles@mail.dillon3.k12.sc.us Leigh Sloan  leigh@mail.dillon3.k12.sc.us    
Laurens Mark Freeze mfreeze@laurens55.org Sonya Bryant sbryant@laurens55.org Ashley Hall ahall@laurens55.org
Lee Central Baron Turner turnerb@lee.k12.sc.us Jean Graddick graddickj@lee.k12.sc.us Virginia Rogers rogersv@lee.k12.sc.us
Lewisville Rusty Pemberton rpemberton@chester.k12.sc.us Jim Knox jknox@chester.k12.sc.us    
Lexington Josh Stepp jstepp@lexington1.net Melissa Rawl mrawl@lexington1.net Tammy Alexander tbalexander@lexington1.net
Liberty Brett Thurner brettturner@pickens.k12.sc.us Josh Oxendine JoshuaOxendine@pickens.k12.sc.us    
Loris Barry Brooks bbrooks@horrycountyschools.net Dirk Gurley dgurley@horrycountyschools.net Krystal Causey kcausey@horrycountyschools.net
Low Country Leadership Brady Johnson bjohnson@lowcountryleadership.org Mache Larkin mlarkin@lowcountryleadership.org    
Lower Richland Debbie Stroman  Deborah.Stroman@richlandone.org Rose Pelzer rose.pelzer@richlandone.net Brenda Brazier brenda.brazier@richlandone.org
Lugoff-Elgin Mathew Campbell mathew.campbell@kcsdschools.net Worth Thomasson worth.thomasson@kcsdschools.net Tammy Kirkley tammy.kirkley@kcsdschools.net
Manning keith west kwest@csd2.org Preston Threat pthreatt@csd2.org Beth Rollins  
Marion Leon Sturkey lsturkey@marion.k12.sc.us Daris Gore dgore@marion.k12.sc.us Diane Davis ddavis@marion1.k12.sc.us
Marlboro County  Dean Boyd rboyd@marlboro.k12.sc.us Mark Bunch Mbunch@marlboro.k12.sc.us Kim Lightsinger klightsinger@marlboro.k12.sc.us
Mauldin Steve Frady rfrady@greenville.k12.sc.us Scott Rhymer wrhymer@greenville.k12.sc.us    
May River Brett Macy brett.macy@beaufort.k12.sc.us Todd Bornscheuer joseph.bornscheuer@beaufort.k12.sc.us    
McBee Donna McCaskeill DMcCaskill@chesterfieldschools.org Dennis McDaniel dmcdaniel@chesterfieldschools.org Nikki Dixon sdixon@chesterfieldschools.org
McCormick Gina Wideman widemang@mccormick.k12.sc.us Stephen English englishj@mccormick.k12.sc.us Pat Hampton hamptonp@mccormick.k12.sc.us
Mid-Carolina Louie Alexander lalexander@newberry.k12.sc.us Ray Cooper rcooper@newberry.k12.sc.us Tammy Wilson twilson@newberry.k12.sc.us
Midland Valley Michelle Yeater myeater@aikencountypublicschools.net Carl White cwhite@aikencountypublicschools.net Angela Gibson agibson@aikencountypublicschools.net
Military Magnet Harold Ross harold_ross@charleston.k12.sc.us Anderson Townsend anderson_townsend@charleston.k12.sc.us    
Mullins Leon Sturkey lsturkey@marion.k12.sc.us Michael Stone mstone@marion.k12.sc.us Lisa Lauyans llauyans@marion.k12.sc.us
Myrtle Beach John Cahill jcahill@horrycountyschools.net John Washburn jwashburn@horrycountyschools.net    
Nation Ford Brian Turner turnerb@fort-mill.k12.sc.us Jason Johns johnsj@fort-mill.k12.sc.us Jill Peek peekj@fortmillschools.org
Newberry Chad Cary ccary@newberry.k12.sc.us Kyle Cannon kcannon@newberry.k12.sc.us    
Ninety Six Mike Doolittle mdoolitt@greenwood52.org Rex Ward rward@greenwood52.org Olivia Reynolds oreynolds@greenwood52.org
North Keith Williams keith.williams@ocsd5.net  Matt Schilit Matt.Schilit@ocsd5.net     
North Augusta Brian Thomas rthomas@acpsd.net John Murphy jmurphy@acpsd.net    
North Central Louis Clyburn louis.clyburn@kcsdschools.net David Branham david.branham@kcsdschools.net Jill White jill.white@kcsdschools.net
North Charleston Nate Pearson nathaniel_pearson@charleston.k12.sc.us Robert Grimm robert_grimm@charleston.k12.sc.us Casey Hollingsworth casey_hollingsworth@charleston.k12.sc.us
North Myrtle Beach Joseph Quigley jquigley@horrycountyschools.net Trevor Strawderman tstrawderman@horrycountyschools.net Janet Quigley scarlettq@earthlink.net
Northwestern Lauren West lwest@rhmail.org James Blake jblake@rhmail.org Kim Parrish kparrish@rhmail.org
O'burg-Wilkinson Troy Johnson troy.johnson@ocsd5.net Casandra Jenkins casandra.jenkins@ocsd5.net    
Oceanside Collegiate Academy Charlie Stubbs cstubbs@oceansidecollegiateacademy.org Brenda Corley bcorley@oceansidecollegiateacademy.org Diana Hirshman dhirshman@oceansidecollegiateacademy.org
Palmetto Doug Shaw shawd@apps.anderson1.org Robby Roach roachr@apps.anderson1.org    
Palmetto Scholars Cricket Trubey (Interim AD) AD@PalmettoScholarsAcademy.org Tim Gott tim.gott@palmettoscholarsacademy.org    
Pelion Dann Holland dholland@lexington1.net Clark Cooper ccooper@lexington1.net Alisa Gentry akgentry@lexington1.net
Pendleton Paul Sutherland psutherl@anderson4.org Brian Couch bcouch@anderson4.org Robin Leopold RLeopard@anderson4.org
Pickens Stan Butler stanbutler@pickens.k12.sc.us Corey Willimon coreywillimon@pickens.k12.sc.us Gail Isaacs gailisaacs@pickens.k12.sc.us
Powdersville Robert Mustar mustarr@apps.anderson1.org Chris Ferguson fergusonc@apps.anderson1.org Susan Callaham callahams@apps.anderson1.org
Richland Northeast Gary Fulmer gfulmer@richland2.org Sabrina Suber ssuber@richland2.org Michelle Slaughter mslaughter@richland2.org
Richland One Middle College Daniel Brooks Daniel.brooks2@richlandone.org Tiniece Javis Tiniece.javis2@richlandone.org Wykeisha Lewis Wykeisha.lewis2@richlandone.org
Ridge Spring-Monetta Brian McCormack bmccormack@acpsd.net Kyle Blakenship kblankenship@acpsd.net Angela Rodgers arodgers@acpsd.net
Ridge View Brian Rosefield brosefield@richland2.org Brenda Mack -Foxworth bmack@richland2.org Kristin Kasavicha kkasavicha@richland2.org
Ridgeland-Hardeeville  Michael Jordan mjordan@jcsd.net Karen Parker karen.parker@jcsd.net Rose Green rose.green@jcsd.net
River Bluff Gary Smallen gsmallen@lexington1.net Dr. Luke Clamp lclamp@lexington1.net Amanda Chandler alchandler@lexington1.net
Riverside Murray Long clong@greenville.k12.sc.us Andrew Crowley acrowley@greenville.k12.sc.us Beth Bridges bbridges@greenville.k12.sc.us
Rock Hill Bill Warren wwarren@rhmail.org Ozzie Ahl  oahl@rhmail.org Sharon oates soates@rhmail.org
Royal Live Oaks Brian Morse brian.morse@rloacs.org Karen Wicks karen.wicks@rloacs.org    
Saluda Jeanette Wilder  jwilder@saludaschools.org Sarah Longshore slongshore@saludaschools.org Judy White jwhite@saludaschools.org
Scott's Branch Wayne Farmer wfarmer@clar1.k12.sc.us Gwendolyn Harris gharris@clar1.k12.sc.us Gloria Pugh gpugh@clar1.k12.sc.us
SCSDB Michael Sims msims@scsdb.org Sara Kollock skollock@scsdb.org Barbara Fay bfay@scsdb.org
Seneca Yon Radford yradford@oconee.k12.sc.us Cliff Roberts croberts@oconee.k12.sc.us    
Silver Bluff Burton Able bable@acpsd.net Collette Johnson cjohnson512@acpsd.net    
Socastee Tim Renfrow trenfrow@horrycountyschools.net Dr. Paul Browning pbrowning@horrycountyschools.net Gail Bond gbond@horrycountyschools.net
South Aiken Bob Polewski rpolewski@acpsd.net Jill Jett jjett@acpsd.net      
South Florence Bob Wilson bwilson@fsd1.org Carol Hill cchill@fsd1.org Judy Hanna jphanna@fsd1.org
South Pointe Mike Drummond mdrummon@rhmail.org Al Leonard aleonard@rhmail.org Nancy Konicki nkonicki@rhmail.org
Southside John Butler jebutler@greenville.k12.sc.us Brad Griffith bgriffit@greenville.k12.sc.us Christie Seears cseear@greenville.k12.sc.us
Southside Christian Mike Johnson mjohnson@southsidechristian.org Bob Stouffer bstouffer@southsidechristian.org Stacie Evans sevans@southsidechristian.org
Spartanburg Todd Staley mtstaley@spart7.org Jeff Stevens jstevens@spart7.org Dana Mason  
Spring Valley Tim Hunter thunter@richland2.org Jeff Temoney jtemoney@richland2.org Teresa Legette tlegette@richland2.org
St. James Paula Lee plee@horrycountyschools.net Vann Pennell vpennell@horrycountyschools.net Bitsy Farmer bitsyfarmer@gmail.com
St. John's  Dennie McDaniel dennie_mcdaniel@charleston.k12.sc.us Andre Dukes andre_dukes@charleston.k12.sc.us    
St. Joseph's R J Beach  rbeach@sjcatholicschool.org Keith Kiser kkiser@sjcatholicschool.org Mary Beth Koetters mkoetters@sjcatholicschool.org 
Stall Bobby Smith bobby_smith@charleston.k12.sc.us Kim Wilson  kim_wilson@charleston.k12.sc.us Patricia Johnson patricia_johnson@charleston.k12.sc.us
Stratford John Chalus chalusj@bcsdschools.net Heather Taylor taylorh@bcsdschools.net Pattie Drew drewp@bcsdschools.net
Strom Thurmond Doug Painter cdpainter@edgefield.k12.sc.us Josh Black jsblack@edgefield.k12.sc.us Jennifer Lanham  jglanham@edgefield.k12.sc.us
Summerville Brion Rutherford brutherford@dorchester2.k12.sc.us Kenny Farrell kefarrell@dorchester2.k12.sc.us Donna Crowe docrowe@dorchester2.k12.sc.us
Sumter Terrence Scriven terrence.scriven@sumterschools.net Nicholas Pearson nicholas.pearson@sumterschools.net Shelly Richardson  shelly.richardson@sumterschools.net
Swansea gregory Wright gwright@lexington4.net Craig Baker cbaker@lexington4.net Chasity Florence cflorence@lexington4.net
T L Hanna John Cann johncann@anderson5.net Shawn Tobin shawntobin@anderson5.net Kim Ellison kimellison@anderson5.net
Timberland Art Craig craiga@bcsdschools.net Kerry Daugherty daughert@bcsdschools.net    
Timmonsville Perry Stokes pstokes@florence4.k12.sc.us Tonya Addison taddison@florence4.k12.sc.us Frances Sipp fsipp@florence4.k12.sc.us
Travelers Rest Erin Keen ekeen@greenville.k12.sc.us Lou Lavely llavely@greenville.k12.sc.us Heather Foster hfoster@greenville.k12.sc.us
Union County Bradley Adams badams@union.k12.sc.us Shannon Gibson sgibson@union.k12.sc.us Debbie Eaves deaves_lhs@union.k12.sc.us
Waccamaw Joan Cribb jcribb@gcsd.k12.sc.us David Hammell dhammel@gcsd.k12.sc.us    
Wade Hampton (G) Reggie Choplin rchoplin@greenville.k12.sc.us Eric Williams  elwillia@greenville.k12.sc.us Anne Peterson rpeterson@greenville.k12.sc.us
Wade Hampton (H)  Matt Fligg mfligg@hampton1.k12.sc.us Bonnie Wilson bwilson@hampton1.k12.sc.us Brandy Noll bnoll@hampton1.k12.sc.us
Wagener-Salley Willie Fox wfox@acpsd.net Ute Aadland uaadland@acpsd.net Lina Askew  
Walhalla James Powell jpowell@oconee.k12.sc.us Kenneth Garrett sgarrett@oconee.k12.sc.us    
Wando Bob Hayes robert_hayes@charleston.k12.sc.us Sherry Eppelsheimer Sherry_Eppelsheimer@charleston.k12.sc.us Donna Fisher donna_fischer@charleston.k12.sc.us
Ware Shoals Mike Craigo mcraigo@gwd51.org Paul Anderson panderson@gwd51.org  Kim McClain  kmcclain@gwd51.org
West Ashley Richard Luden richarda_luden@charleston.k12.sc.us Lee Runyon William_runyon@charleston.k12.sc.us Debbie Clark debra_clark@charleston.k12.sc.us
West Florence Trey Woodberry bwoodberry@fsd1.org Pam Quick pquick@fsd1.org Jenny Lawrence jlawrence@fsd1.org
West Oak Tim Sheriff tsheriff@oconee.k12.sc.us Kurt Kreuzberger kdkreuzberger@oconee.k12.sc.us Ginger Thomas gthomas@oconee.k12.sc.us
Westside Rayvan Teague rayvanteague@anderson5.net Kory Roberts koryroberts@anderson5.net Lauren McCoy laurenmccoy@anderson5.net
Westwood Jason Powell jpowell@richland2.org Cheryl Guy cguy@richland2.org Jessica Inbody jinbody@richland2.org
Whale Branch Carlos Cave carlos.cave@beaufort.k12.sc.us Mona Lise Dickston monalise.dickson@beaufort.k12.sc.us    
White Knoll Dean Howell dhowell@lexington1.net; SGordon@lexington1.net Ted Daughtrey  edaughtrey@lexington1.net Karen Richards krichards@lexington1.net
Whitmire Donald Addis daddis@newberry.k12.sc.us Dan McGlohorn dmcglohorn@newberry.k12.sc.us Gwen Clark gclark@newberry.k12.sc.us
Williston-Elko Derek Youngblood dyoungblood@williston.k12.sc.us Alison Brady abrady@williston.k12.sc.us Beth McCarty bmccarty@williston.k12.sc.us
Wilson Gerald Herbert gerald.herbert@fsd1.org Eric Robinson eric.robinson@fsd1.org    
Woodland Tydles Sibert tsibert@dd4.k12.sc.us; jontasibert@yahoo.com Bernard Utsey butsey@dd4.k12.sc.us Tracey Deelee tdelee@dd4.k12.sc.us
Woodmont Chris Carter chcarter@greenville.k12.sc.us Darryl Imperati dimperat@greenville.k12.sc.us  Janna Harder jharder@greenville.k12.sc.us
Woodruff Scott Lawson dlawson@spartanburg4.org Aaron Fulmer afulmer@spartanburg4.org Sue Taylor  
Wren Jeff Tate tatej@apps.anderson1.org Nichole Boseman bosemann@apps.anderson1.org    
York Steve Boyd cboyd@york.k12.sc.us Christopher Black cblack@york.k12.sc.us Karen Ransom kransom@york.k12.sc.us