Chapman High School

chapman.jpg
1420 Compton Bridge Road, Inman, SC 29349, United States
1166-1362 Compton Bridge Road Inman South Carolina 29349 US

Class AAA     Region 2

 

Mascot: Panthers
School Colors: Navy / Orange / White

 

Principal Andrew McMillan   andrew.mcmillan@spart1.org
Athletic Director Greg Wilson   greg.wilson@spart1.org
Athletic Secretary Patsy Fain   patsy.fain@spart1.org
Assistant AD Steven Fusaro   steven.fusaro@spart1.org
Baseball Steven Fusaro   steven.fusaro@spart1.org
Basketball, Boys Greg Wilson   greg.wilson@spart1.org
Basketball, Girls Leslie Boyd   leslie.boyd@spart1.org
Competitive Cheer Taylor Till   taylor.till@spart1.org
Cross Country, Boys James Pratt   james.pratt@spart1.org
Cross Country, Girls Rachael Edwards   rachael.edwards@spart1.org
Football Harry Cabaniss   harris.cabaniss@spart1.org
Golf, Boys Dustin Batson   dustin.batson@spart1.org
Golf, Girls Kevin Atkins   kevin.atkins@spart1.org
Lacrosse, Boys NA    
Lacrosse, Girls NA    
Soccer, Boys Will Maley   william.maley@spart1.org
Soccer, Girls Aubrey Stewart   aubrey.stewart@spart1.org
Softball Chelsie Skinner   chelsie.skinner@spart1.org
Swimming, Boys NA    
Swimming, Girls NA    
Tennis, Boys Caleb Crittendon   caleb.crittendon@spart1.org
Tennis, Girls Zach Williams    
       
Track/Field, Boys Robert Gray   robert.gray@spart1.org
Track/Field, Girls Robert Gray   robert.gray@spart1.org
Volleyball Brittany Phillips   brittany.phillips@spart1.org
Wrestling Josh Williams   josh.williams@spart1.org
chapman.jpg 7 months ago
  • You must to post comments
Showing 1 result
Rating
Featured/Unfeatured
Claimed/Unclaimed
boiling springs.png
4801 Highway 9, Inman, SC, 29349 8.63 km
864-578-5954864-578-5954
864-599-5489
Mascot: Bulldog
School Colors: Red / Black / White

 

 

Principal Andy Rogers   andy.rogers@spart2.org
Athletic Director Don Lark   donald.lark@spart2.org
Athletic Secretary      
Assistant AD      
Baseball Jonathan Fowler   jonathan.fowler@spart2.org
Basketball, Boys Nathan Maynor   nathan.maynor@spart2.org
Basketball, Girls Wenzler Butler   wenzler.butler@spart2.org
Competitive Cheer Jolene McCall   jolene.mccall@spart2.org
Cross Country, Boys      
Cross Country, Girls      
Football Josh Pruitt   joshua.pruitt@spart2.org
Golf, Boys      
Golf, Girls      
Lacrosse, Boys      
Lacrosse, Girls      
Soccer, Boys Bobby Curtis    
Soccer, Girls Bandon Atkins   brandon.atkins@spart2.org
Softball Shelby Covington   shelby.covington@spart2.org
Swimming, Boys      
Swimming, Girls      
Tennis, Boys      
Tennis, Girls      
Trainer      
Track/Field, Boys      
Track/Field, Girls      
Volleyball Holly Kugler   holly.kugler@spart2.org
Wrestling Cameron Martin   cameron.martin@spart2.org

 

landrum.jpg
18818 Asheville Highway Landrum 29322 9.41 km

Class AA      Region 1

 

 

Mascot: Cardinals
School Colors: Red / Black / White

 

Principal Kegan Flynn   kegan.flynn@spart1.org
Athletic Director Mike Gentry   mike.gentry@spart1.org
Athletic Secretary Tonya Foster   tonya.foster@spart1.org
Assistant AD David Kirkland   david.kirkland@spart1.org
Baseball Daniel Little   daniel.little@spart1.org
Basketball, Boys Lyn Smith   lyn.smith@spart1.org
Basketball, Girls Deon Brice   deon.brice@spart1.org
Competitive Cheer Summer Parsons   summer.parsons@spart1.org
Cross Country, Boys Brett Morley   brett.morley@spart1.org
Cross Country, Girls Brett Morley   brett.morley@spart1.org
Football Jason Farmer   jason.farmer@spart1.org
Golf, Boys Adam Jolley   adam.jolley@spart1.org
Golf, Girls Adam Jolley   adam.jolley@spart1.org
Lacrosse, Boys      
Lacrosse, Girls      
Soccer, Boys Rex Rittenberg   rex.rittenberg@spart1.org
Soccer, Girls      
Softball Sandy Price   sandy.price@spart1.org
Swimming, Boys      
Swimming, Girls      
Tennis, Boys Dylan DeYoung   dylan.deyoung@spart1.org
Tennis, Girls Paul Schulman   paul.schulman@spart1.org
Trainer Mike Baker   mike.baker@spart1.org
Track/Field, Boys Brett Morley   brett.morley@spart1.org
Track/Field, Girls Scott Aughtry   saughtry@swofford.k12.sc.us
Volleyball Taylor Baird   taylor.baird@spart1.org
Wrestling David Kirkland   david.kirkland@spart1.org

 

d r hill.jpg
1303 Holly Springs Road, Lyman, SC, USA 11.85 km
864-949-2370864-949-2370
864-949-2369
Mascot: Tigers
School Colors: Black / Gold

 

Principal Terry Glasgow terry.glasgow@spart5.net
Athletic Director Bill Teal bill.teal@spart5.net
Baseball
Basketball, Boys James Hensler james.hensler@spart5.net
Basketball, Girls Latoya Gibson latoya0021@yahoo.com
Competitive Cheer
Cross Country, Boys
Cross Country, Girls
Football Michael Rennison mcrennison@gmail.com
Golf, Boys
Golf, Girls
Lacrosse, Boys
Lacrosse, Girls
Soccer, Boys
Soccer, Girls
Softball
Swimming, Boys
Swimming, Girls
Tennis, Boys
Tennis, Girls
Trainer
Track/Field, Boys
Track/Field, Girls
Volleyball Anna McCarthy a.mac0324@gmail.com
Wrestling Rich Guerra rich.guerra@spart5.net

 

High Point.jpg
6655 Pottery Road, Spartanburg, SC 29303, United States 11.99 km

Class A      Region 1

 

 

Mascot: Grizzlies
School Colors: Navy /Red / White
Principal John Hurley   jhurley@hpaspart.org
Athletic Director Eric Wells   ewells@hpaspart.org
Athletic Secretary      
Assistant AD Jordan Lanier   jlanier@hpaspart.org
Baseball Wes Schuler   wschuler@hpaspart.org
Basketball, Boys Marcus Watts   mwatts@hpaspart.org
Basketball, Girls Grace Franklin   gfranklin@hpaspart.org
Competitive Cheer      
Cross Country, Boys Tammy Shirts   tshirts@hpaspart.org
Cross Country, Girls Tammy Shirts   tshirts@hpaspart.org
Football      
Golf, Boys      
Golf, Girls      
Lacrosse, Boys      
Lacrosse, Girls      
Soccer, Boys Casey Davis   cdavis@hpaspart.org
Soccer, Girls      
Softball Tracy Stevens   tstevens@hpaspart.org
Swimming, Boys      
Swimming, Girls      
Tennis, Boys      
Tennis, Girls      
Trainer      
Track/Field, Boys      
Track/Field, Girls      
Volleyball Shannon McDonald   smcdonald@hpaspart.org
Wrestling George McDaniel   gmcdaniel@hpaspart.org

 

Boiling Springs.JPG
2251 Old Furnace Road, Boiling Springs, SC 29316, United States 12.02 km

Class AAAAA     Region 3

Mascot: Bulldogs
School Colors: Red, Black, White

 

Principal Chuck Gordon   chuck.gordon@spart2.org
Athletic Director Hal McManus   harold.mcmanus@spart2.org
Athletic Secretary Leslie Delozier   leslie.delozier@spart2.org
Assistant AD John David Goodwin   john.goodwin@spart2.org
Baseball Jeff Lipscomb   jeffrey.lipscomb@spart2.org
Basketball, Boys Hal McManus   harold.mcmanus@spart2.org
Basketball, Girls Dwayne Lytle   dwayne.lytle@spart2.org
Competitive Cheer Katie Towery   katircobb96@gmail.com
Cross Country, Boys Caleb Weathers   caleb.weathers@spart2.org
Cross Country, Girls Greg Moore   greg.moore@spart2.org
Football, AAD Rick Tate   johnathan.tate@spart2.org
Golf, Boys Josh Pruitt   joshua.pruitt@spart2.org
Golf, Girls Macy Tate   mary.tate@spart2.org
Lacrosse, Boys Justin Mills   clemsonmills@gmail.com
Lacrosse, Girls Michelle Lockwood   michelle.lockwood@spart2.org
Soccer, Boys Jack Underwood   robertunderwood1969@gmail.com
Soccer, Girls Jonathan Burnett   jonathan.burnett@spart2.org
Softball Randy Piazza   randall.piazza@spart2.org
Swimming, Boys Lanie Peden   melanie.peden@spart2.org
Swimming, Girls Lanie Peden   melanie.peden@spart2.org
Tennis, Boys Caleb Weathers   caleb.weathers@spart2.org
Tennis, Girls Jill Cooke   angela.cooke@spart2.org
Trainer Laurie James   laurie.james@spart2.org
Track/Field, Boys Wenzler Butler   wenzler.butler@spart2.org
Track/Field, Girls Wenzler Butler   wenzler.butler@spart2.org
Volleyball Allyson Elliott   allyson.elliott@spart2.org
Wrestling Lee Thomas   robert.thomas@spart2.org
greer.jpg
3000 East Gap Creek Road, Greer, SC 29651, United States 15.47 km

Class AAAA     Region 2

 

Mascot:     Yellow Jackets    
School Colors:      Black/Gold    

 

Principal Justin Ludley   jludley@greenville.k12.sc.us
Athletic Director Travis Perry   tperry@greenville.k12.sc.us
Athletic Secretary Rebecca Barbare   rbarbare@greenville.k12.sc.us
Assistant AD Greg Miller

Marvin Miller

  gmiller@greenville.k12.sc.us

mamiller@greenville.k12.sc.us

Baseball Josh Smith    
Basketball, Boys Greg Miller   gmiller@greenville.k12.sc.us
Basketball, Girls Mazzie Drummond   mdrummon@greenville.k12.sc.us
Competitive Cheer      
Cross Country, Boys Todd Roberts   robertstodd@yahoo.com
Cross Country, Girls Mike Meade   mmeade@greenville.k12.sc.us
Football Will Young   wyoung@greenville.k12.sc.us
Golf, Boys Rob Gravley   robgravley@aol.com
Golf, Girls      
Lacrosse, Boys      
Lacrosse, Girls      
Soccer, Boys Nick Roberson    
Soccer, Girls Jorge Santos   jsantoa@greenville.k12.sc.us
Softball Shane Craig   sgcraig@bellsouth.net
Swimming, Boys Paul Dean   mtdhome@bellsouth.net
Swimming, Girls Paul Dean   mtdhomw@bellsouth.net
Tennis, Boys Taylor Sprouse    
Tennis, Girls Taylor Sprouse    
Trainer Zach Parker   zparker@ghs.org
Track/Field, Boys Erie Williams   eriwilli@greenville.k12.sc.us
Track/Field, Girls Erie Williams   eriwilli@greenville.k12.sc.us
Volleyball Traci Farrington   tfarrington@greenville.k12.sc.us
Wrestling Chad Henkin   chenkin@lvrems.com
byrnes 2.jpg
150 East Main Street, Duncan, SC 29334, United States 15.58 km
864-949-2355864-949-2355
864-949-2362

Class AAAAA      Region 2

 

 

Mascot: Rebel
School Colors: Royal Blue & Gray

 

Principal Todd Hardy   todd.hardy@spart5.net
Athletic Director Tony Gillespie   tony.gillespie@spart5.net
Athletic Secretary Pam Gregory   pam.gregory@spart5.net
Assistant AD Reggie Shaw   reggie.shaw@spart5.net
Baseball Michael Maus   michael.maus@spart5.net
Basketball, Boys Layne Fowler   layne.fowler@spart5.net
Basketball, Girls Missy Fowler   missy.fowler@spart5.net
Competitive Cheer Erika Rodgers   erika.rodgers@spart5.net
Cross Country, Boys Kevin Wyatt   kevin.wyatt@spart5.net
Cross Country, Girls Kevin Wyatt   kevin.wyatt@spart5.net
Football Reggie Shaw    
Golf, Boys Mickey Deering   mickey.deering@spart5.net
Golf, Girls Arthur Brooks   arthur.brooks@spart5.net
Lacrosse, Boys Frank Quaranta   fquaranta40@gmail.com
Lacrosse, Girls Siobhan Ragan   sragan@meetingstreetschools.org
Soccer, Boys Josh Gutierrez   joshuaguticfc@gmail.com
Soccer, Girls Fernando Gomez   tusa1163@gmail.com
Softball Brandi Aiken   brandi.aiken@spart5.net
Swimming, Boys Sarah Assey   sarah.assey@spart5.net
Swimming, Girls Sarah Assey   sarah.assey@spart5.net
Tennis, Boys Bethany Poppe   bethany.poppe@spart5.net
Tennis, Girls Bethany Poppe   bethany.poppe@spart5.net
Trainer Brad Sain   brad.sain@spart5.net
Track/Field, Boys Clayton Worthy   clayton.worthy@spart5.net
Track/Field, Girls Clayton Worthy   clayton.worthy@spart5.net
Volleyball James Woods   woodsy40@yahoo.com
Wrestling Russ Howard   russ.howard@spart5.net

 

blue ridge.jpg
2151 Fews Chapel Road, Greer, SC 29651, United States 17.19 km

Class AAAA     Region 2

 

 

 

Mascot: Tigers
School Colors: Red/Black/White

 

Principal Renee Watson rwatson@greenville.k12.sc.us
Athletic Director Shane Clark spclark@greenville.k12.sc.us
Athletic Secretary
Assistant AD Aaron Cottingham
Baseball Travis Henson thenson@greenville.k12.sc.us
Basketball, Boys Richie Stevens rstevens@greenville.k12.sc.us
Basketball, Girls Alex Smith harsmith@greenville.k12.sc.us
Competitive Cheer Brianna Kellett bkellet@greenville.k12.sc.us
Cross Country, Boys Zack Beach zbeach@greenville.k12.sc.us
Cross Country, Girls Victoria Niemela vniemela@greenville.k12.sc.us
Football James Thurn jthurn@greenville.k12.sc.us
Golf, Boys Randy Cisson crsisson@greenville.k12.sc.us
Golf, Girls Randy Cisson crsisson@greenville.k12.sc.us
Lacrosse, Boys
Lacrosse, Girls
Soccer, Boys TBA
Soccer, Girls Samantha Petit
Softball Alecia Rhinehart arhinehart@greenville.k12.sc.us
Swimming, Boys
Swimming, Girls
Tennis, Boys Will Snipes wsnipes@greenville.k12.sc.us
Tennis, Girls Ray Riley rriley@greenville.k12.sc.us
Trainer Kelly Polin kpolin@ghs.org
Track/Field, Boys James McLendon jamclendon@greenville.k12.sc.us
Track/Field, Girls TBA
Volleyball Coralita Williams mcwilliams@greenville.k12.sc.us
Wrestling Austin Weathers aweathers@greenville.k12.sc.us

 

 

 

GreerMC.jpg
138 West McElhaney Road, Taylors, SC 29687, United States 21.65 km
864-469-7571864-469-7571
864-469-7573

Class AA     Region 1

 

 

Mascot: Blazers
School Colors: Columbia Blue / White / Navy Blue

 

Principal Fred Crawford   fcrawford@greermiddlecollege.org
Athletic Director Kelley Bailey   kbailey@greermiddlecollege.org
Athletic Secretary Denise Clark   dclark@greermiddlecollege.org
Assistant AD Kaci Elliott   kelliott@greermiddlecollege.org
Baseball TBD    
Basketball, Boys Jamar Armstrong   Jamar.armstrong@greermiddlecollege.org
Basketball, Girls Janza Walker   janzawalker@yahoo.com
Competitive Cheer N/A    
Cross Country, Boys David Smith   dsmith@greermiddlecollege.org
Cross Country, Girls David Smith   dsmith@greermiddlecollege.org
Football N/A    
Golf, Boys Joel Frans   jfrans@greermiddlecollege.org
Golf, Girls Brent Waddell   brent.waddell@jci.com
Lacrosse, Boys N/A    
Lacrosse, Girls N/A    
Soccer, Boys Roger Davis   droger499@gmail.com
Soccer, Girls Brooke Porter   bporter@greermiddlecollege.org
Softball N/A    
Swimming, Boys Matthew Anderson   gmcswimming@gmail.com
Swimming, Girls Katherine Anderson   katherinegracern@gmail.com
Tennis, Boys N/A    
Tennis, Girls N/A    
Trainer TBD    
Track/Field, Boys David Smith   dsmith@greermiddlecollege.org
Track/Field, Girls David Smith   dsmith@greermiddlecollege.org
Volleyball Jordahn Shiley   jshiley@greermiddlecollege.org
Wrestling N/A    

 

1300 E Blackstock Rd, Moore, SC, USA 22.06 km
864-576-8088864-576-8088
864-595-2418
Mascot: Bearcats
School Colors: Royal Blue / Silver / White

 

Principal Justin Funderburk jfunderburk@spart6.org
Athletic Director Andy Hallman hallmana@spart6.org
Baseball Ray McAlister mccallisterrl@spart6.org
Basketball, Boys
Basketball, Girls
Competitive Cheer Ashley (Patrick) Brown abrown@spart6.org
Cross Country, Boys Jeff Buys buysjs@spart6.org
Cross Country, Girls Jerry Kimbrell kimbrelj@spart6.org
Football Andy Hallman hallmana@spart6.org
Golf, Boys Michael Green greenmj@spart6.org
Golf, Girls Lewis Terry terryln@spart6.org
Lacrosse, Boys Peter Mezzanotte mezzanottepm@spart6.org
Lacrosse, Girls
Soccer, Boys Will McCarter wmccarter98@aol.com
Soccer, Girls Rob Depaol depaolro@spart6.org
Softball Kim Hames hameskb@spart6.org`
Swimming, Boys Amy Bailey baileya@spart6.org
Swimming, Girls Amy Bailey baileya@spart6.org
Tennis, Boys Sam Napier napiersd@spart6.org
Tennis, Girls Pallavi Kumar kumarp@spart6.org
Trainer Liz Caldwell lcaldwell@spartanburg6.onmicrosoft.com
Track/Field, Boys Jeff Johns johnsjd@spart6.org
Track/Field, Girls Otis Harris harriso@spart6.org
Volleyball Tina Metcalf metcaltm@spart6.org
Wrestling

 

Showing 1 - 10 of 78 results