High School Dues, Insurance & Passes

2018-19 Statement of Dues & Insurance

Statement of Dues –  Please read all instructions before filling out form.  If you have any questions or need help, please call Jan at the League office. Dues & Insurance are due by September 15, 2018.  If not paid by December 1, 2018 there will be a $50 late fine. Statement of Dues form must be signed by principal.

Book Order Forms –  Books can be  picked up after July 18. (Please email us your order before you come to pick up your books.)

Request for High School League Passes –  The form is to be completed and returned as soon as possible.  Only Athletic Director or Principals can pick up passes.
Passes are for paid coaches only. Please do not allow unauthorized individuals to use League Passes.  Form must be signed by principal.

Unpaid Fines and Late Fees – Please check the list below.  All unpaid fees must be cleared before League Passes will be issued.
Please send a separate check for any unpaid fines, late fees and/or playoff monies. Do not include this payment with the Dues and Insurance payment.


Listed below are schools that still owe forms and/or monies.  All items for the school year 2017-18 must be cleared.

Please contact LaVonda
Baptist Hill
Battery Creek
Beaufort
Belton Honea Path
Bethune-Bowman
Bishop England
Blacksburg
Bluffton
Bluffton MS
Branchville
Brookland Cayce
Buford
CA Johnson
Camden MS
Chapin MS
Cheraw
Chesnee
Colleton Co MS
Creek Bridge
Cross
Dutch Fork
Fairfield Central
Fort Dorchester
Goose Creek
Governor’s School
Harleyville-Ridgeville MS
Laurens
Lee Central MS
Lewisville
Liberty
Lexington
McColl MS
McBee
Northwestern
Palmetto Scholars
Ridgeland Hardeeville
River Bluff
Robert E. Howard MS
Swansea
Timmonsville
Wade Hampton (H)
Whale Branch
Whale Branch MS
William J. Clark MS
Williams MS

Please contact Amy.

Basketball:
Bethune Bowman
Central
Silver Bluff

Lacrosse:
Academic Magnet

Soccer:
Marion
May River

Baseball:
Barnwell
Chesnee
Hanahan
Indian Land
Lake View
River Bluff

Softball:
Battery Creek
Lancaster
North Augusta

Tennis Singles:
Barnwell
Bishop England
Hanahan
Irmo
Mauldin
Mullins
Saluda

Wrestling:
Bamberg-Ehrhardt
Battery Creek
Belton Honea Path
Boiling Springs
Camden
Cane Bay
Carolina Forest
Cheraw
Hanahan
Liberty
Marion
Swansea

Please contact Jan
Bishop England
Carolina
Crescent
Dacusville MS
Fort Mill MS
Gaffney MS
Hannah-Pamplico
Hannah-Pamplico MS
High Point Academy
Ninety Six
Philip Simmons
Ronald E McNair MS
Seneca
Springfield MS
St Joseph’s
Wilson

Please contact Jan
Battery Creek
Chapman
Cheraw
Edisto
Estill
Garrett
Goose Creek
Greenville Tech Charter
Hunter-Kinard-Tyler
James Island Charter
Keenan
Lake Marion
Lee Central
Lowcountry Leadership
Lugoff-Elgin
Ninety Six
Oceanside Collegiate
Powdersville
Royal Live Oaks
Scott’s Branch
Seneca
Swansea
Wade Hampton -G
Walhalla
West Florence
Williston-Elko

Please contact Charlie
Battery Creek
Blenheim MS
Bluffton MS
Bryson MS
C. E. Murray
Carver Edisto MS
Chester MS
Clover MS
Creek Bridge
East Clarendon MS
Edisto
Garrett Academy
Hardeeville-Ridgeland MS
Indian Land MS
Irmo
Keenan
Kingstree
Lakeview MS
Marlboro County
North Central
Palmetto-W MS
River Oaks MS
Scott’s Branch
Sevier MS
Wallace MS

Please contact Nessie
Abbeville
Academic Magnet
Airport
Andrews
Baptist Hill
Batesburg-Leesville
Battery Creek
Berea
Berkeley
Bethune- Bowman
Bishop England
Blackville-Hilda
Blythewood
Brookland Cayce
Buford
Byrnes
C.E. Murray
Calhoun County
Camden
Carolina Forest
Carvers Bay
Central
Chapin
Cheraw
Chesnee
Clinton
Clover
Colleton County
Crestwood
Cross
Daniel
Dixie
Easley
East Clarendon
Eastside
Eau Claire
Estill
Goose Creek
Green Sea-Floyds
Greenville Tech Charter
Greer
Greer Middle College Charter
Hanahan
Hannah-Pamplico
Hartsville
Hilton Head
Hunter-Kinard-Tyler
Irmo
James Island
Johnsonville
Kingstree
Lake Marion
Lakewood
Lee Central
Lexington
Loris
Lugoff Elgin
Mauldin
May River
McBee
McCormick
Mid-Carolina
Military Magnet
Mullins
North Myrtle Beach
Orangeburg-Wilkinson
Palmetto
Palmetto Scholars
Pendleton
Richland Northeast
Richland One Middle College
Ridge Spring-Monetta
Ridge View
Ridgeland-Hardeeville
River Bluff
Riverside
Royal Live Oaks
Saluda
Silver Bluff
South Pointe
Southside
St. Josephs
Stall
Stratford
Sumter
Swansea
Timberland
Waccamaw
Wagener-Salley
Walhalla
West-Oak
Westside
Whale Branch Early College
Wilson
Woodland
Woodmont
Woodruff
Wren