Class AAA Girls Golf results

Finish Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Total
1 Chesnee 301 301 602
2 Gilbert 304 305 609
3 Waccamaw 325 330 655
4 Seneca 325 332 657
5 Aynor 330 337 667
6 BHP 343 348 691
7 Blue Ridge 354 350 704
8 Pendleton 357 366 723
T9 Fox Creek 362 363 725
T9 Daniel 361 364 725
11 Loris 366 367 733
Finish Player Rd 1 Rd 2 Total School
1 Sydney Roberts 66 70 136 Chesnee
2 Kennedy Gooding 70 72 142 Gilbert
3 Olivia Roberts 72 71 143 Chesnee
4 Emilyn Davis 73 71 144 BHP
5 Olivia Ireland 76 71 147 Chapman
6 Peyton O’ Brien 76 73 149 Daniel
7 Akiera Sanchez 77 74 151 Academic Magnet
8 Ella Kate Barnett 75 77 152 Aynor
T9 Alexis Hodge 77 76 153 Gilbert
T9 Allie Bird 76 77 153 Waccamaw
T11 Ansley Bryson 77 77 154 Seneca
T11 Addy Parker 76 78 154 Chesnee
13 Meredith Price 78 78 156 Gilbert
14 Eliza Whiteside 77 80 157 Landrum
15 Edie Raines Hardee 79 79 158 Gilbert
T16 Kayla Holek 79 80 159 Waccamaw
T16 Caroline Whitt 77 82 159 Individuals
T16 Kaitlyn Hagler 76 83 159 Pendleton
19 Nelia Leong 80 80 160 Southside
T20 Lindley Cox 80 81 161 Blue Ridge
T20 Sydney Amerson 79 82 161 McBee
22 Caroline Heath 83 80 163 Fox Creek
T23 Gracie Lee 82 83 165 Aynor
T23 Josie Jenerette 82 83 165 Aynor
25 Mattie Padgett 83 84 167 Seneca
T26 Ava Neal 86 82 168 Camden
T26 Skylar Martin 85 83 168 Seneca
T26 Taylor Bane 84 84 168 Individuals
T29 Benedicta Pollard 92 77 169 Individuals
T29 Olivia Shields 87 82 169 Chesnee
T29 Ella Bischof 84 85 169 Waccamaw
T29 Kendal Graham 82 87 169 Pendleton
T29 Hazel Martin 81 88 169 Seneca
34 Kenzie McCallum 77 93 170 Loris
T35 Hanna Webber 87 85 172 Broome
T35 Rylie Saffles 87 85 172 Loris
37 Kate Cox 90 83 173 Blue Ridge
38 Anna Brown 86 88 174 Waccamaw
39 Alyia Santiago 89 86 175 Individuals
40 Megan McConnell 84 92 176 Seneca
41 Julia Gilreath 86 91 177 BHP
42 Yasmene Clark 90 89 179 Christ Church
T43 Kate Gunnells 90 90 180 BHP
T43 Randi Allen 87 93 180 Individuals
45 Ansley James 87 94 181 Fox Creek
46 Marett Cole 93 91 184 Individuals
T47 Danica McCallum 96 89 185 Loris
T47 Carrington Knotts 93 92 185 Fox Creek
T47 Melanie Meredith 93 92 185 Blue Ridge
T47 Allison Cannon 91 94 185 Aynor
T47 Maggie Poole 91 94 185 Blue Ridge
52 Samantha Dean 96 90 186 Daniel
53 Allison Williams 97 91 188 Individuals
54 Emmie Stewart 89 101 190 Daniel
T55 Cami Jordan 99 92 191 Pendleton
T55 Sarabeth McClellan 95 96 191 BHP
57 Merci Santerini 99 97 196 Berea
58 Gracey Chafin 99 99 198 Fox Creek
T59 Sophia Hepler 100 100 200 Daniel
T59 Abigail Watson 99 101 200 Chesnee
T61 Riley Schlachter 107 97 204 Fox Creek
T61 Emilee McAlister 100 104 204 Pendleton
63 Emmie Spivey 106 100 206 Loris
64 Victoria Gullo 102 105 207 Waccamaw
65 Rhecia Majors 106 105 211 Pendleton
66 Ashley Robertson 111 110 221 Cheraw
67 Olivia Pitillo 130 125 255 Gilbert
68 Camden Graham 138 125 263 Loris

Related Articles

Back to top button